Island Nisida Theodoras on Map 

Island Nisida Theodoras on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisida Theodoras. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisida Theodoras.


 

Main information about Island Nisida Theodoras

Island Nisida Theodoras, , Greece. Elevation 20 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 38.3262, 21.29539.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisida Theodoras on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Lakopetra Beach; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Astakou, Ormos Vourlia, Ormos Kalamaki, Ormos Plakas, Ormos Dioni, Ormos Koumaros, Ormos Oxeias, Souglomytis, Ormos Skrofa, Kochlias Kolpos, Ormos Limanaki, Gulf of Patras, Limani Agios Panteleimon, Limenas Platygiali, Limani Petala, Limani Mesolongiou; or for climbing on: Nisida Makropoula, Nisida Pontikos, Nisida Petalas, Nisida Oxeia, Nisida Skrofa, Nisida Skrofopoula, Nisida Mountes, Nisida Tholi, Nisida Agkynara, Nisida Panagia, Nisida Megalo Bourmpouli, Nisida Theodoras, Nisida Mikro Bourmpouli, Gaidouronisi, Nisida Askos, Nisida Schoinias, Nisida Komma, Nisida Agios Sostis, Nisida Skylla, Nisida Vasiladi, Nisida Panagia, Tourlida, Nisida Kleisova, Nisida Saranta, Makronisi, Nisida Molocha, Nisida Vasiliko, Nisia Echinades, Nisides Falarides, Akra Glossa, Akra Vardia, Yfalos Ntei, Skopelos Xeropoula; the nearest hotels: Kyllini Port;

Other names: Nisída Theodóras, Nisida Theodoras, Nisis Theodhoras, Nisis Theodoras, Nisída Theodóras, Nisís Theodhóras, Nisís Theodóras, Νησίδα Θεοδώρας, Νησίς Θεοδώρας.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisida Theodoras


SUN 25.08

28°/27°
1,014 hPa
MON 26.08

26°/27°
1,015 hPa
TUE 27.08

31°/27°
1,016 hPa
WED 28.08

29°/26°
1,015 hPa
THU 29.08

27°/25°
1,015 hPa
FRI 30.08

27°/24°
1,015 hPa
SAT 31.08

27°/25°
1,014 hPa
SUN 1.09

27°/25°
1,015 hPa
MON 2.09

27°/24°
1,016 hPa
TUE 3.09

26°/24°
1,014 hPa
WED 4.09

26°/24°
1,013 hPa
THU 5.09

26°/25°
1,015 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisida Theodoras


The nearest beaches: Lakopetra Beach, and others.

The nearest ports: Kyllini Port, and others.

Nisida Theodoras on GoogleMaps

Nisida Theodoras on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisida Theodoras.


Nisida Theodoras on OpenStreetMaps

Nisida Theodoras on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisida Theodoras.


Nisida Theodoras on Wikimapia

Nisida Theodoras on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisida Theodoras.


Nisida Theodoras on HotelsMap

Nisida Theodoras on HotelsMap. Nisida Theodoras.