Bay Ormos Svourna on Map 

Bay Ormos Svourna on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Svourna. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Svourna.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Svourna

Bay Ormos Svourna, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 38.62772, 20.75756.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Svourna on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Porto Katsiki, Agrilia, Virina, Asprogiali, Steni Kablafka, Mikri Kamplafka, Karatzoyni, Kamplafka, Kablafka, Mala Ti Brysi, Vella, Vela, Kefalos, Alogomandra, Marathias, Agrilia Camping; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Fiskardo, Ormos Vasilikis, Ormos Agios Nikitas, Ormos Kastri, Ormos Afales, Ormos Afteli, Ormos Frikon, Ormos Fleva, Kolpos Molou, Ormos Sivota, Ormos Kioni, Ormos Rouda, Dexa, Ormos Desimi, Ormos Skinou, Ormos Drepanou, Ormos Drepanou, Ormos Sarakiniko, Podhari, Ormos Svourna, Ormos Kalopoulou, Ormos Vathy Limani, Ormos Dichali, Ormos Limonari, Ormos Nerouratima, Ormos Elia, Ormos Palairou, Vathy Limioni, Ormos Gerolimnionas, Ormos Sarakiniko, Ormos Vathy Vali, Ormos Mitikas, Ormos Vourkos, Ormos Voulgarela, Ormos Stavrolimnionas, Ormos Mavrodoros, Ormos Marathias, Limani Vathy; or for climbing on: Nisida Asteris, Lefkada, Ithaca Island, Nisida Arkoudi, Nisis Khelona, Nisis Madhouri, Nisida Volios, Nisida Thilia, Nisida Sparti, Nisida Skorpidi, Nisida Skorpios, Nisida Meganisi, Nisida Petalou, Nisida Agios Nikolaos, Nisida Kythros, Nisida Atokos, Vrachonisida Fermekoula, Nisi Kalamos, Nisida Kastos, Nisis Mangelaria, Nisis Provation, Nisida Praso, Nisida Vromonas, Nisida Sofia, Nisida Lamprinos, Exo Petra, Nisida Filippos, Nisida Pistros, Nisida Drakonera, Nisida Modi, Nisida Chamilo, Nisida Apasa, Nisida Soros, Nisida Gkravaris, Nisida Kalogiros, Tsakalonisi, Nisida Metaxoto, Nisida Makri, Karlonisi, Nisida Provati, Nisides Pogonia, Nisia Modia, Voreies Echinades, Akra Exogi, Akra Agios Ioannis, Akra Agiou Nikolaou, Akra Trachilas, Akra Asprogiali, Yfaloi Cheiromyti, Miaulis Rock, Ifaloi Formikoula, Yfalos Venerampl, Yfalos Grant, Skopelos Navagion;

Other names: Órmos Svoúrna, Ormos Svourna, Órmos Svoúrna, Όρμος Σβούρνα.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Svourna


WED 13.11

15°/15°
1,010 hPa
THU 14.11

18°/17°
1,011 hPa
FRI 15.11

18°/18°
1,017 hPa
SAT 16.11

18°/17°
1,020 hPa
SUN 17.11

19°/18°
1,016 hPa
MON 18.11

18°/16°
1,017 hPa
TUE 19.11

17°/17°
1,017 hPa
WED 20.11

16°/15°
1,018 hPa
THU 21.11

15°/15°
1,020 hPa
FRI 22.11

16°/15°
1,022 hPa
SAT 23.11

16°/15°
1,023 hPa
SUN 24.11

16°/16°
1,023 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Svourna


Ormos Svourna on GoogleMaps

Ormos Svourna on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Svourna.


Ormos Svourna on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Svourna on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Svourna.


Ormos Svourna on Wikimapia

Ormos Svourna on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Svourna.


Ormos Svourna on HotelsMap

Ormos Svourna on HotelsMap. Ormos Svourna.