Island Nisis Strongila on Map 

Island Nisis Strongila on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisis Strongila. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisis Strongila.


 

Main information about Island Nisis Strongila

Island Nisis Strongila, , Greece. Elevation -9999 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 36.17408, 22.91347.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisis Strongila on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Limnaria; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Fanokopeiou, Ormos Lykodimou, Ormos Vani, Ormos Skidhias, Ormos Felotis, Ormos Kapsaliou, Ormos Sgouritsi, Ormos Dialiskari, Kakoplaka, Ormos Agiou Nikolaou, Ormos Diakofti, Limin Avlemonos; or for climbing on: Exonisi, Mesa Nisi, Nisis Strongila, Nisida Gourounia, Cythera Island, Nisida Avgo, Makronisi, Fidonisi, Prasonisi, Nisida Kapello, Nisida Megali Dragonera, Nisida Antidragonera, Nisida Dragonera, Nisakia, Nisides Kofinidia, Nisides Dragoneres, Akra Limniona, Akra Gaidharos, Akra Diakopi, Akra Venetiko, Akra Fanokopeiou, Akra Petriti, Akra Trachili, Akra Pyrgi, Akra Kavaki;

Other names: Nisís Strongilá.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisis Strongila


FRI 5.06

22°/21°
1,014 hPa
SAT 6.06

21°/20°
1,010 hPa
SUN 7.06

22°/20°
1,012 hPa
MON 8.06

23°/22°
1,012 hPa
TUE 9.06

25°/22°
1,011 hPa
WED 10.06

25°/24°
1,010 hPa
THU 11.06

24°/22°
1,011 hPa
FRI 12.06

24°/22°
1,009 hPa
SAT 13.06

25°/22°
1,005 hPa
SUN 14.06

24°/22°
1,005 hPa
MON 15.06

24°/21°
1,007 hPa
TUE 16.06

22°/21°
1,014 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisis Strongila


The nearest beaches: Limnaria, and others.

Nisis Strongila on GoogleMaps

Nisis Strongila on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisis Strongila.


Nisis Strongila on OpenStreetMaps

Nisis Strongila on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisis Strongila.


Nisis Strongila on Wikimapia

Nisis Strongila on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisis Strongila.


Nisis Strongila on HotelsMap

Nisis Strongila on HotelsMap. Nisis Strongila.