Bay Ormos Stoupas on Map 

Bay Ormos Stoupas on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Stoupas. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Stoupas.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Stoupas

Bay Ormos Stoupas, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 36.85, 22.25.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Stoupas on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Paralia Kalamatas, Akrogiali beach, Santova beach, Touristiko beach, Paralia Almyrou, Ritsa beach, Kalamitsi beach, Foneas beach, Delphinia beach, Kalogria beach, Stoupa beach; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Kitrion, Ormos Almirou, Gulf of Messinia, Ormos Stoupas, Ormos Selinitsis, Ormos Palotina, Ormos Trakhilas, Ormos Limeniou, Ormos Kato Vathiou, Ormos Epano Vathiou, Limani Kalamatas; or for climbing on: Nisis Meropi, Akra Sandava, Akra Palaiokhora, Akra Kourtissa, Akra Levktron, Akra Tsaknova, Akra Skhoini; the nearest hotels: Kalamata Port;

Other names: Órmos Stoúpas.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Stoupas


WED 15.07

27°/24°
1,015 hPa
THU 16.07

28°/25°
1,013 hPa
FRI 17.07

27°/25°
1,010 hPa
SAT 18.07

28°/25°
1,009 hPa
SUN 19.07

28°/25°
1,010 hPa
MON 20.07

29°/26°
1,011 hPa
TUE 21.07

29°/26°
1,012 hPa
WED 22.07

31°/27°
1,012 hPa
THU 23.07

31°/27°
1,009 hPa
FRI 24.07

31°/27°
1,008 hPa
SAT 25.07

31°/28°
1,007 hPa
SUN 26.07

31°/28°
1,007 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Stoupas


The nearest ports: Kalamata Port, and others.

Ormos Stoupas on GoogleMaps

Ormos Stoupas on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Stoupas.


Ormos Stoupas on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Stoupas on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Stoupas.


Ormos Stoupas on Wikimapia

Ormos Stoupas on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Stoupas.


Ormos Stoupas on HotelsMap

Ormos Stoupas on HotelsMap. Ormos Stoupas.