Bay Ormos Stomio on Map 

Bay Ormos Stomio on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Stomio. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Stomio.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Stomio

Bay Ormos Stomio, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 35.32493, 23.54232.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Stomio on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Aspri Limni Beach, Voulolimni Beach, Elafonisi beach, Afrotolakkoi, Kedrodasos Beach, Mavros Molos, Paralia Teloneiou; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Lafonisoporo, Ormos Koutoulou, Ormos Stomio, Ormos Kampos, Ormos Rapanas, Ormos Monolithos, Ormos Kolimbos, Ormos Sfinari, Ormos Kati Limin, Ormos Schinias, Ormos Ammodhokefali, Ormos Vroulias, Ormos Livadia, Ormos Kriou Chalikia, Kaminaki, Moukhli Lakkos, Ormos Selino Kastelli; or for climbing on: Nisida Diapori, Nisida Elafonisos, Prasonisi, Prasonisi, Nisida Petalida, Schistonisi, Nisides Koursaroi, Akra Xekofto, Akra Ponta, Akra Papamouri, Akra Gaidaroporos, Akra Krios, Akra Plakaki, Akra Kavonisi, Akra Sideris, Ai Lias, Profitis Ilias, Akra Plakes; the nearest hotels: Angirovolion Kastelliou, Kissamos Port;

Other names: Órmos Stómio, Kolpos Stomiou, Kólpos Stomíou, Limin Stomion, Limin Stromiou, Limín Stromíou, Limín Stómion, Ormos Ayiou Nikolaou, Ormos Stomio, Ormos Stomiou, Stomiou Cove, Stomíou Cove, Órmos Ayíou Nikoláou, Órmos Stomíou, Órmos Stómio, Όρμος Στόμιο.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Stomio


TUE 22.10

21°/21°
1,016 hPa
WED 23.10

21°/21°
1,018 hPa
THU 24.10

22°/22°
1,017 hPa
FRI 25.10

22°/21°
1,017 hPa
SAT 26.10

22°/22°
1,019 hPa
SUN 27.10

23°/22°
1,018 hPa
MON 28.10

23°/22°
1,017 hPa
TUE 29.10

22°/23°
1,017 hPa
WED 30.10

22°/21°
1,015 hPa
THU 31.10

17°/15°
1,018 hPa
FRI 1.11

14°/16°
1,023 hPa
SAT 2.11

15°/16°
1,022 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Stomio


The nearest ports: Angirovolion Kastelliou, Kissamos Port, and others.

Ormos Stomio on GoogleMaps

Ormos Stomio on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Stomio.


Ormos Stomio on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Stomio on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Stomio.


Ormos Stomio on Wikimapia

Ormos Stomio on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Stomio.


Ormos Stomio on HotelsMap

Ormos Stomio on HotelsMap. Ormos Stomio.