Island Nisida Styra on Map 

Island Nisida Styra on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisida Styra. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisida Styra.


 

Main information about Island Nisida Styra

Island Nisida Styra, , Greece. Elevation 128 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 38.17072, 24.16092.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisida Styra on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Mikro Sesi; or for traveling near lakes: Kamini, Ormos Ayiou Andreou, Kalamaki, Ormos Gourzas, schinias, Ormos Loutsas, Ormos Marathona, Ormos Morfi, Ormos Aliveriou, Ormos Drakoneras, Ormos Agias Marinas, Kolpos Petalion, Ormos Vouvos, Ormos Boufalou, Ormos Almyropotamou, Ormos Kalamos, Ormos Styron, Ormos Animporiou, Ormos Petrion, Ormos Mourteria, Ormos Mesochorion, Ormos Vasilika, Ormos Marmariou, Ormos Filagra, Ormos Karystou, Limani Rafinas, Limani Karystou; or for climbing on: Nisida Agios Nikolaos, Fidonisi, Nisida Kavalliani, Nisida Boufalou, Nisis Dhipsa, Nisida Agiou Dimitriou, Nisida Fonias, Nisida Tigani, Nisida Agios Andreas, Nisis Akio, Nisida Petousi, Nisida Styra, Nisida Megalo Kouneli, Nisida Mikro Kouneli, Nisida Gkamila, Nisida Elafi, Nisis Foundion, Megalonisos Petalion, Nisis Prason, Makronision, Nisida Avgo, Nisis Tragos, Pontikonisi, Nisis Lamberousa, Nisida Louloudi, Chersonisi, Nisis Paximadhi, Kokkinonisia, Nisia Verdougia, Nisia Petalioi, Akra Kalamos, Psilos Kavos, Akra Marmari; the nearest hotels: Rafina Port;

Other names: Nisída Stýra, Megalonisi, Megalonísi, Nisida Styra, Nisis Stira, Nisis Styra, Nisída Stýra, Nisís Stíra, Nisís Stýra, Stoura, Stoúra, Stura, Νησίδα Στύρα, Νησίς Στύρα.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisida Styra


MON 16.09

28°/19°
1,018 hPa
TUE 17.09

29°/19°
1,016 hPa
WED 18.09

29°/19°
1,014 hPa
THU 19.09

22°/17°
1,017 hPa
FRI 20.09

21°/14°
1,018 hPa
SAT 21.09

19°/13°
1,025 hPa
SUN 22.09

20°/13°
1,024 hPa
MON 23.09

20°/15°
1,024 hPa
TUE 24.09

18°/16°
1,023 hPa
WED 25.09

17°/14°
1,021 hPa
THU 26.09

20°/15°
1,018 hPa
FRI 27.09

23°/17°
1,018 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisida Styra


The nearest beaches: Mikro Sesi, and others.

The nearest ports: Rafina Port, and others.

Nisida Styra on GoogleMaps

Nisida Styra on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisida Styra.


Nisida Styra on OpenStreetMaps

Nisida Styra on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisida Styra.


Nisida Styra on Wikimapia

Nisida Styra on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisida Styra.


Nisida Styra on HotelsMap

Nisida Styra on HotelsMap. Nisida Styra.