Bay Ormos Steno on Map 

Bay Ormos Steno on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Steno. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Steno.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Steno

Bay Ormos Steno, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 37.55632, 23.37071.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Steno on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Kalamaki, Paralia Skalas, Paralia Skliris, Chalikadha; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Piadha, Ormos Neas Epidavrou, Ormos Agios Vlassis, Ormiskos Kirkati, Ormos Kapari, Ormos Kouverta, Ormos Ntartiza, Ormos Valariou, Ormos Mandraki, Ormos Skoumpis, Ormos Steno, Ormos Taktikoupoleos, Ormos Vidhiou, Ormos Agiou Nikolaou, Port Pogon, Ormos Mega Neorio, Ormos Marathona, Ormos Mouriotou, Ormos Karyoti, Ormos Monastiriou, Ormos Sarpa, Ormos Profitis Ilia, Ormos Variarnia, Ormos Liyea, Ormos Artemidos, Ormos Markou, Ormos Mandraki, Ormos Vagionias, Ormos Kipos, Ormos Ledeza, Ormos Agias Marinas, Ormiskos Zogkou, Limenas Palaias Epidavrou, Limin Ermionis, Limani Aiginas, Limani Pogonos, Limani Ydras; or for climbing on: Vrachonisis Petronisi, Nisis Trakhili, Spalathronisi, Nisida Agios Thomas, Tragonisi, Nisida Ledou, Nisida Agios Ioannis, Nisida Kyra, Nisida Xera, Nisis Kapari, Nisida Moladi, Nisida Dorousa, Nisida Ypsili, Nisi Agkistri, Nisida Stachtorogi, Nisida Metopi, Nisida Plateia, Nisida Daskalio, Petra, Nisis Moni, Nisida Kordeliaris, Makronisos, Nisida Panagitsa, Nisida Gaidaros, Nisida Eleousa, Nisida Arvanitis, Nisida Lazareta, Nisida Bourtzi, Nisos Poros, Nisida Petrokaravo, Nisida Bisti, Nisida Soupia, Aegina Island, Nisida Plateia, Nisida Spathi, Nisida Modi, Nisida Skylli, Nisida, Nisoi Diaporioi, Nisoi Laouses, Nisoi Tselevinia, Akra Payidha, Akra Kosti, Akra Tourlos, Yfalos Loney; the nearest hotels: Ermioni Port, Agistri Port, Methana Port, Aegina Port, Poros Port, Limani Porou;

Other names: Órmos Stenó, Limin Steno, Limín Stenó, Ormos Steno, Port Steno, Órmos Stenó, Όρμος Στενό.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Steno


TUE 4.08

27°/27°
1,008 hPa
WED 5.08

30°/26°
1,009 hPa
THU 6.08

28°/25°
1,010 hPa
FRI 7.08

27°/26°
1,011 hPa
SAT 8.08

28°/25°
1,009 hPa
SUN 9.08

26°/26°
1,008 hPa
MON 10.08

29°/27°
1,011 hPa
TUE 11.08

30°/28°
1,013 hPa
WED 12.08

31°/28°
1,012 hPa
THU 13.08

30°/28°
1,011 hPa
FRI 14.08

30°/28°
1,009 hPa
SAT 15.08

30°/28°
1,007 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Steno


The nearest beaches: Kalamaki, Paralia Skalas, Paralia Skliris, Chalikadha, and others.

Ormos Steno on GoogleMaps

Ormos Steno on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Steno.


Ormos Steno on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Steno on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Steno.


Ormos Steno on Wikimapia

Ormos Steno on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Steno.


Ormos Steno on HotelsMap

Ormos Steno on HotelsMap. Ormos Steno.