Island Nisida Stavros on Map 

Island Nisida Stavros on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisida Stavros. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisida Stavros.


 

Main information about Island Nisida Stavros

Island Nisida Stavros, , Greece. Elevation -9999 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 39.19231, 23.86514.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisida Stavros on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Panormou, Ormos Agnontas, Ormos Skopelou, Ormos Stafylos, Ormos Mourtia, Ormos Gialia, Ormos Megali Ammos, Ormos Milia, Ormos Tzorti, Ormos Geraka, Ormos Peristeri, Ormos Vasilikou, Ormos Agiou Petrou; or for climbing on: Nisi Skopelos, Nisida Agios Georgios, Nisida Mikro, Nisida Manolas, Nisida Stavros, Nisi Alonnisos, Nisida Gaidaros, Nisida Polyrrichos, Nisi Peristera, Nisida Megalo Adelfoi, Nisida Mikro Adelfoi, Nisida Lechousa, Nisida Fagkrou, Nisida Korakas, Nisi Kyra Panagia, Nisida Sfika, Nisida Skantili, Nisida Strongylo, Nisida Praso, Nisida Skantzoura, Nisida Pappous, Nisida Grammeza, Nisides Moules, Lagofytonisia, Akra Gregali, Akra Panagia; the nearest hotels: Skopelos Port, Alonissos Port;

Other names: Nisída Stavrós, Nisida Stavros, Nisis Stavros, Nisída Stavrós, Nisís Stavrós, Stavro, Vrakhos Stavros, Vrákhos Stavrós, Νησίδα Σταυρός, Νησίς Σταυρός.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisida Stavros


TUE 14.07

22°/24°
1,015 hPa
WED 15.07

23°/24°
1,016 hPa
THU 16.07

23°/24°
1,013 hPa
FRI 17.07

24°/25°
1,011 hPa
SAT 18.07

24°/25°
1,010 hPa
SUN 19.07

25°/25°
1,012 hPa
MON 20.07

25°/26°
1,013 hPa
TUE 21.07

25°/27°
1,015 hPa
WED 22.07

25°/26°
1,013 hPa
THU 23.07

25°/26°
1,012 hPa
FRI 24.07

24°/26°
1,011 hPa
SAT 25.07

25°/27°
1,008 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisida Stavros


The nearest ports: Skopelos Port, Alonissos Port, and others.

Nisida Stavros on GoogleMaps

Nisida Stavros on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisida Stavros.


Nisida Stavros on OpenStreetMaps

Nisida Stavros on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisida Stavros.


Nisida Stavros on Wikimapia

Nisida Stavros on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisida Stavros.


Nisida Stavros on HotelsMap

Nisida Stavros on HotelsMap. Nisida Stavros.