Islet Nisis Stalis on Map 

Islet Nisis Stalis on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisis Stalis. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Islet Nisis Stalis.


 

Main information about Islet Nisis Stalis

Islet Nisis Stalis, , Greece. Elevation 109 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 37.9344, 23.65745.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Islet Nisis Stalis on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Paralia Freattydos, Plaz Votsalakia; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Marathona, Ormos Salaminas, Ormos Vasilika, Ormos Mouriotou, Ormos Karyoti, Ormos Sarpa, Ormos Profitis Ilia, Ormos Liyea, Ormos Perani, Ormos Kipos, Ormos Kakis Viglas, Vlikha Bay, Ormos Paloukion, Ormos Agias Marinas, Ormos Selinion, Ormos Ampelakion, Ormos Skaramagka, Ormos Keratsiniou, Ormos Palaska, Palaska Ormos, Ormos Falirou, Ormos Vouliagmenis, Ormos Varis, Ormos Anavyssou, Gourkolimano, Limani Elefsinas, Limani Irakleous, Limani Peiraia, Limin Kanari, Limin Mounikhias, Ormos Glifadhas; or for climbing on: Makronisos, Nisida Panagitsa, Nisida Gaidaros, Nisida Eleousa, Aegina Island, Nisida Pera, Nisi Salamina, Nisida Leros, Nisida Agios Georgios, Megali Kira, Nisida, Mikri Kira, Nisida Atalanti, Nisida Psyttaleia, Nisis Idhrousa, Kavouronisi, Nisida Fleves, Nisida Flevopoula, Nisida Kasidis, Nisida Lagona, Nisida Artemis, Nisida Apollon, Nisida Pothito, Vrachonisida Vromousa, Nisida Arsida, Nisida Patroklou, Nisis Stalis, Nisoi Laouses, Nisides Peristeria, Nisides Kyrades, Nisides Mermigkia, Vrachonisides Markelou, Akra Tourlos, Akra Keos, Akra Agios Kosmas, Yfalos Kakoulidi, Skopelos Koudouni; the nearest hotels: Ellinika Nafpigeia, Marina Falirou, Marina Floisvou, Marina Alimou, Piraeus Port;

Other names: Nisís Stalís, Nisaki Paraskeva, Nisida Koumoundourou, Nisida Mounichias, Nisida Stalis, Nisis Mounikhias, Nisis Stalis, Nisís Mounikhías, Nisís Stalís, Stalida, Vrakhonisis Koumoundourou, Vrakhonisis Mounikhia, Vrakhonisís Koumoundoúrou, Vrakhonisís Mounikhía, Νησάκι Παρασκευά, Νησίδα Κουμουνδούρου, Νησίδα Μουνιχίας, Νησίδα Σταλίς, Σταλίδα.

12 day Weather Forecast - Islet Nisis Stalis


MON 26.08

32°/28°
1,014 hPa
TUE 27.08

30°/27°
1,015 hPa
WED 28.08

29°/26°
1,015 hPa
THU 29.08

29°/25°
1,014 hPa
FRI 30.08

29°/25°
1,015 hPa
SAT 31.08

28°/23°
1,015 hPa
SUN 1.09

26°/23°
1,015 hPa
MON 2.09

27°/24°
1,016 hPa
TUE 3.09

28°/25°
1,014 hPa
WED 4.09

29°/25°
1,014 hPa
THU 5.09

29°/25°
1,015 hPa
FRI 6.09

29°/25°
1,014 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Islet Nisis Stalis


The nearest beaches: Paralia Freattydos, Plaz Votsalakia, and others.

Nisis Stalis on GoogleMaps

Nisis Stalis on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisis Stalis.


Nisis Stalis on OpenStreetMaps

Nisis Stalis on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisis Stalis.


Nisis Stalis on Wikimapia

Nisis Stalis on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisis Stalis.


Nisis Stalis on HotelsMap

Nisis Stalis on HotelsMap. Nisis Stalis.