Bay Ormos Stafylos on Map 

Bay Ormos Stafylos on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Stafylos. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Stafylos.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Stafylos

Bay Ormos Stafylos, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 39.08105, 23.74535.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Stafylos on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Siferi, Ormos Skiathou, Ormos Panormou, Ormos Agnontas, Ormos Skopelou, Ormos Stafylos, Ormos Mourtia, Ormos Gialia, Ormos Megali Ammos, Ormos Milia, Ormos Tzorti; or for climbing on: Skiathos Island, Nisida Tsougkria, Nisida Maragkos, Nisida Arkos, Aspronisi, Nisida Repi, Nisida Kasidis, Nisida Plevro, Nisida Strongylo, Nisida Dasia, Nisi Skopelos, Nisida Agios Georgios, Nisida Mikro, Nisida Manolas, Nisida Stavros, Nisi Alonnisos, Kastronisia, Akra Katergaki, Akra Gourouni; the nearest hotels: Skiathos Port, Glossa Port, Skopelos Port, Alonissos Port;

Other names: Órmos Stáfylos, Ormos Stafilos, Ormos Stafylos, Órmos Stáfilos, Órmos Stáfylos, Όρμος Στάφυλος.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Stafylos


SAT 15.08

29°/26°
1,012 hPa
SUN 16.08

24°/25°
1,012 hPa
MON 17.08

24°/26°
1,014 hPa
TUE 18.08

24°/26°
1,012 hPa
WED 19.08

25°/26°
1,009 hPa
THU 20.08

26°/27°
1,008 hPa
FRI 21.08

26°/28°
1,014 hPa
SAT 22.08

26°/27°
1,013 hPa
SUN 23.08

25°/27°
1,011 hPa
MON 24.08

25°/27°
1,011 hPa
TUE 25.08

25°/27°
1,013 hPa
WED 26.08

25°/28°
1,014 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Stafylos


The nearest ports: Skiathos Port, Glossa Port, Skopelos Port, Alonissos Port, and others.

Ormos Stafylos on GoogleMaps

Ormos Stafylos on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Stafylos.


Ormos Stafylos on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Stafylos on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Stafylos.


Ormos Stafylos on Wikimapia

Ormos Stafylos on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Stafylos.


Ormos Stafylos on HotelsMap

Ormos Stafylos on HotelsMap. Ormos Stafylos.