Island Nisi Spetses on Map 

Island Nisi Spetses on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisi Spetses. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisi Spetses.


 

Main information about Island Nisi Spetses

Island Nisi Spetses, , Greece. Elevation 245 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 37.2597, 23.13489.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisi Spetses on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Tyros, Limin Tolou, Ormos Livadhion, Ormos Poulithra, Limin Dhrepanou, Ormos Fokianos, Ormos Vourlias, Ormos Ayion Spiridhon, Ormos Zogerias, Ormos Ververouda, Ormos Koiladia, Ormiskos Karteros, Ormos Elenis, Ormos Xokerizas, Ormos Elonis, Ormos Kouzounou, Ormos Alachnon, Ormos Balitza, Ormos Metokhi, Ormos Kranidiou, Ormos Kapari, Ormos Kouverta, Ormos Ntartiza, Ormos, Ormos Kouata, Limenas Cheliou, Limin Ermionis, Limani Dokou; or for climbing on: Nisis Plateia, Nisis Tolo, Vrakhonisis Daskaleio, Vrachonisis Karonisi, Nisis Ypsili, Vrachonisis Korakia, Nisida Bourmpoulo, Nisis Koronis, Nisi Spetses, Nisis Chinitsa, Nisida Spetsopoula, Nisida Mikro, Nisida Agios Ioannis, Loutra Kounoupelli, Nisis Kounoupi, Nisis Petrothalassas, Nisis Kapari, Nisida Trikeri, Nisida Drapi, Nisida Plateia, Nisida Strongylo, Nisi Dokos, Nisida Karteli, Akra Fourka, Akra Poumani, Yfalos Tolo, Yfalos Papachristou, Yfalos Aimilianos, Yfalos Trikkeri; the nearest hotels: Poto Heli Port, Spetses Port, Ermioni Port;

Other names: Nisí Spétses, Nisi Spetses, Nisos Spetsai, Nisos Spetses, Nisí Spétses, Nísos Spétsai, Nísos Spétses, Pitioussa, Spepsas, Spepzas, Spetses, Spétses, Typarinos-Pitousa, Typarinos-Pityousa, Νήσος Σπέτσαι, Νήσος Σπέτσες, Νησί Σπέτσες, Σπέτσες, Τυπαρινος-Πιτουσα.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisi Spetses


SUN 26.05

26°/19°
1,016 hPa
MON 27.05

23°/19°
1,014 hPa
TUE 28.05

26°/20°
1,012 hPa
WED 29.05

26°/21°
1,014 hPa
THU 30.05

27°/22°
1,016 hPa
FRI 31.05

26°/20°
1,015 hPa
SAT 1.06

23°/19°
1,014 hPa
SUN 2.06

22°/18°
1,017 hPa
MON 3.06

21°/18°
1,018 hPa
TUE 4.06

22°/18°
1,017 hPa
WED 5.06

24°/19°
1,019 hPa
THU 6.06

25°/19°
1,020 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisi Spetses


The nearest ports: Poto Heli Port, Spetses Port, Ermioni Port, and others.

Nisi Spetses on GoogleMaps

Nisi Spetses on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisi Spetses.


Nisi Spetses on OpenStreetMaps

Nisi Spetses on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisi Spetses.


Nisi Spetses on Wikimapia

Nisi Spetses on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisi Spetses.


Nisi Spetses on HotelsMap

Nisi Spetses on HotelsMap. Nisi Spetses.