Island Nisida Spathi on Map 

Island Nisida Spathi on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisida Spathi. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisida Spathi.


 

Main information about Island Nisida Spathi

Island Nisida Spathi, , Greece. Elevation 44 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 37.4352, 23.52912.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisida Spathi on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Kouverta, Ormos Ntartiza, Ormos, Ormos Kouata, Ormos Valariou, Ormos Skoumpis, Ormos Steno, Ormos Taktikoupoleos, Ormos Vidhiou, Ormos Agiou Nikolaou, Ormos Molou, Port Pogon, Ormos Mega Neorio, Ormos Nisiza, Ormos Monastiriou, Ormos Variarnia, Ormos Artemidos, Ormos Markou, Ormos Mandraki, Ormos Vagionias, Ormos Riga, Ormos Limnioniza, Ormos Ledeza, Ormiskos Zogkou, Limani Dokou, Limani Pogonos, Limani Ydras; or for climbing on: Nisis Kapari, Nisida Trikeri, Nisida Drapi, Nisida Plateia, Nisida Strongylo, Nisi Dokos, Nisida Karteli, Nisida Disakia, Pontikonisi, Nisida Ventza, Nisida Alexandros, Nisida Petasi, Nisis Agios Nikolaos, Nisida Tsigkri, Nisida Kales, Erimonisi, Nisida Kivotos, Nisida Palamida, Nisida Daskalio, Petra, Hydra Island, Nisida Vlychos, Nisida Stavronisi, Nisida Kamini, Vrachonisis Nisiza, Nisida Arvanitis, Nisida Lazareta, Nisida Bourtzi, Nisos Poros, Nisida Petrokaravo, Nisida Bisti, Nisida Soupia, Nisida Plateia, Nisida Spathi, Nisida Modi, Nisida Skylli, Nisoi Tselevinia, Akra Poumani, Kavos Fanari, Yfalos Stavros, Yfalos Loney; the nearest hotels: Methana Port, Poros Port, Limani Porou;

Other names: Nisída Spathí, Nisida Spathi, Nisis Spathi, Nisída Spathí, Nisís Spathí, Νησίδα Σπαθί, Νησίς Σπαθί.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisida Spathi


TUE 21.05

26°/23°
1,015 hPa
WED 22.05

21°/20°
1,015 hPa
THU 23.05

19°/20°
1,013 hPa
FRI 24.05

22°/19°
1,010 hPa
SAT 25.05

22°/20°
1,014 hPa
SUN 26.05

23°/20°
1,015 hPa
MON 27.05

23°/21°
1,014 hPa
TUE 28.05

23°/22°
1,011 hPa
WED 29.05

23°/21°
1,009 hPa
THU 30.05

24°/21°
1,012 hPa
FRI 31.05

22°/23°
1,014 hPa
SAT 1.06

23°/24°
1,014 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisida Spathi


The nearest ports: Methana Port, Poros Port, Limani Porou, and others.

Nisida Spathi on GoogleMaps

Nisida Spathi on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisida Spathi.


Nisida Spathi on OpenStreetMaps

Nisida Spathi on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisida Spathi.


Nisida Spathi on Wikimapia

Nisida Spathi on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisida Spathi.


Nisida Spathi on HotelsMap

Nisida Spathi on HotelsMap. Nisida Spathi.