Bay Ormos Spathari on Map 

Bay Ormos Spathari on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Spathari. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Spathari.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Spathari

Bay Ormos Spathari, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 36.61539, 22.37134.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Spathari on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Stoupa beach; or for traveling near lakes: Gulf of Messinia, Ormos Stoupas, Ormos Selinitsis, Ormos Palotina, Ormos Trakhilas, Ormos Spathari, Ormos Limeniou, Ormos Dhirou, Ormos Langadhaki, Ormos Kakouri, Ormos Mezapou, Ormos Potami, Ormos Yerolimenos, Ormos Almiros, Ormos Kapous, Ormos Marmariou, Ormos Solonerion, Ormos Nimfis, Ormos Kolokithias, Limin Kayio, Ormos Ayion Asomaton, Ormos Vathi, Ormos Melingani, Atsirikha, Ormos Andhroyiali, Ormos Viatika, Ormos Skoutariou, Tourkolimanon, Ormos Kato Vathiou, Ormos Epano Vathiou, Ormos Velona, Ormos Vathi, Ormos Stomiou, Ormos Ayiou Petrou, Sarolimin; or for climbing on: Nisis Kranai, Trinisia, Akra Levktron, Akra Tsaknova, Akra Skhoini, Akra Spiliaroi, Akra Aritza, Akra Pounda, Akra Kapsalos, Akra Lidhori, Akra Lamaris, Akra Katergou, Akra Melingani, Akra Kologrias, Akra Kisternes, Akra Strongili, Akra Krommidhara, Ifalos Kinesta, Ifalos Pagania; the nearest hotels: Gytheion Port;

Other names: Órmos Spathári.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Spathari


TUE 14.07

26°/23°
1,013 hPa
WED 15.07

25°/24°
1,015 hPa
THU 16.07

26°/24°
1,013 hPa
FRI 17.07

26°/25°
1,010 hPa
SAT 18.07

26°/25°
1,010 hPa
SUN 19.07

27°/24°
1,011 hPa
MON 20.07

27°/25°
1,012 hPa
TUE 21.07

28°/25°
1,013 hPa
WED 22.07

29°/26°
1,011 hPa
THU 23.07

30°/26°
1,009 hPa
FRI 24.07

29°/25°
1,009 hPa
SAT 25.07

29°/26°
1,009 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Spathari


The nearest beaches: Stoupa beach, and others.

The nearest ports: Gytheion Port, and others.

Ormos Spathari on GoogleMaps

Ormos Spathari on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Spathari.


Ormos Spathari on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Spathari on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Spathari.


Ormos Spathari on Wikimapia

Ormos Spathari on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Spathari.


Ormos Spathari on HotelsMap

Ormos Spathari on HotelsMap. Ormos Spathari.