Island Spalathronisi on Map 

Island Spalathronisi on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Spalathronisi. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Spalathronisi.


 

Main information about Island Spalathronisi

Island Spalathronisi, , Greece. Elevation 19 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 37.70239, 23.23683.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Spalathronisi on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Kokkosi, Lychnari, Vayia, Kalamaki, Paralia Skalas, Paralia Skliris, Chalikadha; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Kekhreon, Ormos Almyri, Ormos Kalamakiou, Ormos Vourlias, Ormiskos Siderona, Ormiskos Linari, Ormiskos Frangolimano, Ormiskos Selonta, Ormos Sofikou, Ormos Piadha, Ormos Neas Epidavrou, Ormos Agios Vlassis, Ormiskos Kirkati, Ormos Valariou, Ormos Mandraki, Ormos Skoumpis, Ormos Steno, Ormos Taktikoupoleos, Ormos Vidhiou, Ormos Agiou Nikolaou, Ormos Kanakia, Port Pogon, Ormos Mega Neorio, Limenas Palaias Epidavrou, Limani Aiginas, Limani Pogonos; or for climbing on: Vrachonisis Plateia, Nisis Evraios, Vrachonisis Petronisi, Nisis Trakhili, Spalathronisi, Nisida Agios Thomas, Tragonisi, Nisida Ledou, Nisida Agios Ioannis, Nisida Kyra, Nisida Xera, Nisida Moladi, Nisida Dorousa, Nisida Ypsili, Nisi Agkistri, Nisida Stachtorogi, Nisida Metopi, Nisida Plateia, Nisida Gaidouronisi, Nisida Kanakia, Nisida Trimesa, Nisida Daskalio, Petra, Nisis Moni, Nisida Kordeliaris, Nisoi Diaporioi, Isthmus of Corinth, Akra Payidha, Akra Kosti; the nearest hotels: Agistri Port, Methana Port, Aegina Port, Poros Port;

Other names: Spalathronísi, Nisi Salafto, Nisí Salaftó, Salakhtonisi, Salakhtonísi, Salaphto Nisi, Salaphtonisi Islet, Spalathronisi, Spalathronísi, Vrachonisis Spalathronisi, Vrachonisís Spalathronísi, Vrakhonisis Salaftonisi, Vrakhonisis Spalathronisi, Vrakhonisís Salaftonísi, Vrakhonisís Spalathronísi, Βραχονησίς Σπαλαθρονήσι, Σπαλαθρονήσι.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Spalathronisi


MON 16.09

28°/20°
1,018 hPa
TUE 17.09

28°/20°
1,016 hPa
WED 18.09

26°/21°
1,014 hPa
THU 19.09

25°/19°
1,017 hPa
FRI 20.09

24°/18°
1,018 hPa
SAT 21.09

22°/16°
1,024 hPa
SUN 22.09

22°/15°
1,024 hPa
MON 23.09

23°/16°
1,024 hPa
TUE 24.09

22°/18°
1,022 hPa
WED 25.09

22°/16°
1,021 hPa
THU 26.09

23°/17°
1,018 hPa
FRI 27.09

25°/18°
1,018 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Spalathronisi


The nearest beaches: Kokkosi, Lychnari, Vayia, Kalamaki, Paralia Skalas, Paralia Skliris, Chalikadha, and others.

The nearest ports: Agistri Port, Methana Port, Aegina Port, Poros Port, and others.

Spalathronisi on GoogleMaps

Spalathronisi on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Spalathronisi.


Spalathronisi on OpenStreetMaps

Spalathronisi on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Spalathronisi.


Spalathronisi on Wikimapia

Spalathronisi on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Spalathronisi.


Spalathronisi on HotelsMap

Spalathronisi on HotelsMap. Spalathronisi.