Island Nisida Soros on Map 

Island Nisida Soros on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisida Soros. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisida Soros.


 

Main information about Island Nisida Soros

Island Nisida Soros, , Greece. Elevation 17 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 38.43481, 21.02501.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisida Soros on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Agrilia, Virina, Asprogiali, Steni Kablafka, Mikri Kamplafka, Karatzoyni, Kamplafka, Kablafka, Mala Ti Brysi, Vella, Vela, Kefalos, Alogomandra, Marathias, Agrilia Camping; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Svourna, Ormos Kalopoulou, Ormos Pronou, Ormos Dichali, Vathy Limioni, Ormos Gerolimnionas, Ormos Sarakiniko, Ormos Vathy Vali, Ormos Voulgarela, Ormos Stavrolimnionas, Ormos Mavrodoros, Ormos Marathias, Ormos Astakou, Ormos Vourlia, Ormos Kalamaki, Ormos Plakas, Ormos Dioni, Ormos Koumaros, Ormos Oxeias, Souglomytis, Ormos Skrofa, Limani Agios Panteleimon, Limenas Platygiali, Limani Petala; or for climbing on: Nisida Petalou, Nisida Kythros, Nisida Atokos, Vrachonisida Fermekoula, Nisi Kalamos, Nisida Kastos, Nisis Mangelaria, Nisis Provation, Nisida Praso, Nisida Vromonas, Nisida Sofia, Nisida Lamprinos, Exo Petra, Nisida Filippos, Nisida Pistros, Nisida Drakonera, Nisida Modi, Nisida Chamilo, Nisida Apasa, Nisida Soros, Nisida Gkravaris, Nisida Kalogiros, Tsakalonisi, Nisida Metaxoto, Nisida Makri, Karlonisi, Nisida Provati, Nisida Makropoula, Nisida Pontikos, Nisida Petalas, Nisida Oxeia, Nisida Skrofa, Nisida Skrofopoula, Nisia Modia, Voreies Echinades, Nisia Echinades, Nisides Falarides, Kardara Kavos, Akra Atrou, Akra Trachilas, Akra Glossa, Ifaloi Formikoula, Yfalos Venerampl, Yfalos Grant, Skopelos Navagion, Yfalos Ntei, Skopelos Xeropoula;

Other names: Nisída Sorós, Nisida Soros, Nisis Soros, Nisída Sorós, Nisís Sorós, Νησίδα Σωρός, Νησίς Σωρός.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisida Soros


SUN 26.05

20°/19°
1,014 hPa
MON 27.05

23°/20°
1,013 hPa
TUE 28.05

20°/18°
1,013 hPa
WED 29.05

20°/19°
1,016 hPa
THU 30.05

21°/19°
1,016 hPa
FRI 31.05

19°/18°
1,015 hPa
SAT 1.06

20°/17°
1,013 hPa
SUN 2.06

19°/19°
1,015 hPa
MON 3.06

20°/18°
1,015 hPa
TUE 4.06

20°/19°
1,017 hPa
WED 5.06

20°/18°
1,016 hPa
THU 6.06

21°/18°
1,016 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisida Soros


Nisida Soros on GoogleMaps

Nisida Soros on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisida Soros.


Nisida Soros on OpenStreetMaps

Nisida Soros on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisida Soros.


Nisida Soros on Wikimapia

Nisida Soros on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisida Soros.


Nisida Soros on HotelsMap

Nisida Soros on HotelsMap. Nisida Soros.