Island Nisida Sofia on Map 

Island Nisida Sofia on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisida Sofia. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisida Sofia.


 

Main information about Island Nisida Sofia

Island Nisida Sofia, , Greece. Elevation 17 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 38.47946, 21.00126.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisida Sofia on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Agrilia, Virina, Asprogiali, Steni Kablafka, Mikri Kamplafka, Karatzoyni, Kamplafka, Kablafka, Mala Ti Brysi, Vella, Vela, Kefalos, Alogomandra, Marathias, Agrilia Camping; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Svourna, Ormos Kalopoulou, Ormos Dichali, Ormos Limonari, Ormos Elia, Vathy Limioni, Ormos Gerolimnionas, Ormos Sarakiniko, Ormos Vathy Vali, Ormos Mitikas, Ormos Vourkos, Ormos Voulgarela, Ormos Stavrolimnionas, Ormos Mavrodoros, Ormos Marathias, Ormos Astakou, Ormos Vourlia, Ormos Kalamaki, Ormos Plakas, Ormos Dioni, Ormos Koumaros, Ormos Oxeias, Souglomytis, Ormos Skrofa, Limani Agios Panteleimon, Limenas Platygiali, Limani Petala; or for climbing on: Nisida Meganisi, Nisida Petalou, Nisida Kythros, Nisida Atokos, Vrachonisida Fermekoula, Nisi Kalamos, Nisida Kastos, Nisis Mangelaria, Nisis Provation, Nisida Praso, Nisida Vromonas, Nisida Sofia, Nisida Lamprinos, Exo Petra, Nisida Filippos, Nisida Pistros, Nisida Drakonera, Nisida Modi, Nisida Chamilo, Nisida Apasa, Nisida Soros, Nisida Gkravaris, Nisida Kalogiros, Tsakalonisi, Nisida Metaxoto, Nisida Makri, Karlonisi, Nisida Provati, Nisida Makropoula, Nisida Pontikos, Nisida Petalas, Nisida Oxeia, Nisida Skrofa, Nisida Skrofopoula, Nisia Modia, Voreies Echinades, Nisia Echinades, Nisides Falarides, Kardara Kavos, Akra Trachilas, Akra Asprogiali, Akra Glossa, Yfaloi Cheiromyti, Ifaloi Formikoula, Yfalos Venerampl, Yfalos Grant, Skopelos Navagion, Yfalos Ntei, Skopelos Xeropoula;

Other names: Nisída Sofía, Nisida Sofia, Nisis Sofia, Nisída Sofía, Nisís Sofía, Sophia Island, Νησίδα Σοφία, Νησίς Σοφία.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisida Sofia


WED 23.10

26°/22°
1,020 hPa
THU 24.10

23°/21°
1,018 hPa
FRI 25.10

22°/21°
1,017 hPa
SAT 26.10

22°/21°
1,020 hPa
SUN 27.10

22°/21°
1,019 hPa
MON 28.10

21°/20°
1,016 hPa
TUE 29.10

20°/20°
1,015 hPa
WED 30.10

21°/17°
1,015 hPa
THU 31.10

17°/14°
1,020 hPa
FRI 1.11

17°/17°
1,016 hPa
SAT 2.11

19°/19°
1,010 hPa
SUN 3.11

22°/22°
1,011 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisida Sofia


Nisida Sofia on GoogleMaps

Nisida Sofia on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisida Sofia.


Nisida Sofia on OpenStreetMaps

Nisida Sofia on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisida Sofia.


Nisida Sofia on Wikimapia

Nisida Sofia on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisida Sofia.


Nisida Sofia on HotelsMap

Nisida Sofia on HotelsMap. Nisida Sofia.