Island Nisida Skorpidi on Map 

Island Nisida Skorpidi on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisida Skorpidi. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisida Skorpidi.


 

Main information about Island Nisida Skorpidi

Island Nisida Skorpidi, , Greece. Elevation 21 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 38.70072, 20.74381.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisida Skorpidi on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Porto Katsiki; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Fiskardo, Ormos Vasilikis, Ormos Agios Nikitas, Ormos Kastri, Ormos Afales, Ormos Afteli, Ormos Frikon, Ormos Fleva, Ormos Sivota, Ormos Rouda, Ormos Desimi, Ormos Drepanou, Ormos Drepanou, Podhari, Ormos Dermata, Ormos Agiou Nikolaou, Ormos Svourna, Ormos Kalopoulou, Ormos Vathy Limani, Ormos Dichali, Ormos Limonari, Ormos Nerouratima, Ormos Prevezis, Ormos Elia, Ormos Agiou Petrou, Ormos Palairou, Ormos Paliovarka, Ormos Agiou Markou, Vathy Limioni, Ormos Gerolimnionas, Ormos Vonitsas, Ormos Sarakiniko, Ormos Vathy Vali, Ormos Mitikas; or for climbing on: Nisida Sesoula, Lefkada, Nisida Arkoudi, Nisis Khelona, Nisis Madhouri, Nisida Volios, Nisida Vagia, Nisida Thilia, Nisida Sparti, Nisida Skorpidi, Nisida Skorpios, Nisida Agios Nikolaos, Nisida Meganisi, Nisida Petalou, Nisida Agios Nikolaos, Nisida Kythros, Nisida Atokos, Vrachonisida Fermekoula, Nisida Koukounitsa, Nisi Kalamos, Nisida Kastos, Nisis Mangelaria, Nisis Provation, Ionian Islands, Nisides Pogonia, Akra Dafnoudi, Akra Exogi, Akra Agios Ioannis, Akra Agiou Nikolaou, Akra Gyrapetra, Akra Trachilas, Skopeloi Achilleos, Yfaloi Cheiromyti, Miaulis Rock, Ifaloi Formikoula; the nearest hotels: Aktio Marina;

Other names: Nisída Skorpídi, Nisida Skorpidi, Nisis Skorpidhion, Nisos Skorpidhi, Nisída Skorpídi, Nisís Skorpídhion, Nísos Skorpídhi, Νησίδα Σκορπίδι.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisida Skorpidi


TUE 22.10

21°/23°
1,019 hPa
WED 23.10

23°/23°
1,020 hPa
THU 24.10

22°/23°
1,018 hPa
FRI 25.10

22°/22°
1,017 hPa
SAT 26.10

22°/22°
1,021 hPa
SUN 27.10

22°/22°
1,019 hPa
MON 28.10

21°/23°
1,018 hPa
TUE 29.10

22°/23°
1,018 hPa
WED 30.10

21°/22°
1,016 hPa
THU 31.10

15°/13°
1,021 hPa
FRI 1.11

13°/14°
1,028 hPa
SAT 2.11

14°/17°
1,027 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisida Skorpidi


The nearest beaches: Porto Katsiki, and others.

The nearest ports: Aktio Marina, and others.

Nisida Skorpidi on GoogleMaps

Nisida Skorpidi on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisida Skorpidi.


Nisida Skorpidi on OpenStreetMaps

Nisida Skorpidi on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisida Skorpidi.


Nisida Skorpidi on Wikimapia

Nisida Skorpidi on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisida Skorpidi.


Nisida Skorpidi on HotelsMap

Nisida Skorpidi on HotelsMap. Nisida Skorpidi.