Island Nisi Skopelos on Map 

Island Nisi Skopelos on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisi Skopelos. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisi Skopelos.


 

Main information about Island Nisi Skopelos

Island Nisi Skopelos, , Greece. Elevation 316 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 39.12917, 23.68639.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisi Skopelos on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Siferi, Ormos Skiathou, Ormos Panormou, Ormos Agnontas, Ormos Skopelou, Ormos Stafylos, Ormos Mourtia, Ormos Gialia, Ormos Megali Ammos, Ormos Milia, Ormos Tzorti; or for climbing on: Skiathos Island, Nisida Tsougkria, Nisida Maragkos, Nisida Arkos, Aspronisi, Nisida Repi, Nisida Kasidis, Nisida Plevro, Nisida Strongylo, Nisida Dasia, Nisi Skopelos, Nisida Agios Georgios, Nisida Mikro, Nisida Manolas, Nisida Stavros, Nisi Alonnisos, Kastronisia, Akra Katergaki, Akra Gourouni; the nearest hotels: Skiathos Port, Glossa Port, Skopelos Port, Alonissos Port;

Other names: Nisí Skópelos, Nisi Skopelos, Nisos Skopelos, Nisí Skópelos, Nísos Skópelos, Skopalos, Skópalos, Νήσος Σκόπελος, Νησί Σκόπελος.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisi Skopelos


SAT 6.06

22°/18°
1,010 hPa
SUN 7.06

18°/19°
1,010 hPa
MON 8.06

20°/20°
1,010 hPa
TUE 9.06

20°/20°
1,010 hPa
WED 10.06

21°/20°
1,010 hPa
THU 11.06

20°/20°
1,007 hPa
FRI 12.06

20°/20°
1,004 hPa
SAT 13.06

20°/21°
1,005 hPa
SUN 14.06

20°/21°
1,006 hPa
MON 15.06

21°/21°
1,007 hPa
TUE 16.06

20°/21°
1,008 hPa
WED 17.06

20°/21°
1,010 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisi Skopelos


The nearest ports: Skiathos Port, Glossa Port, Skopelos Port, Alonissos Port, and others.

Nisi Skopelos on GoogleMaps

Nisi Skopelos on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisi Skopelos.


Nisi Skopelos on OpenStreetMaps

Nisi Skopelos on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisi Skopelos.


Nisi Skopelos on Wikimapia

Nisi Skopelos on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisi Skopelos.


Nisi Skopelos on HotelsMap

Nisi Skopelos on HotelsMap. Nisi Skopelos.