Island Nisida Skhiza on Map 

Island Nisida Skhiza on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisida Skhiza. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisida Skhiza.


 

Main information about Island Nisida Skhiza

Island Nisida Skhiza, , Greece. Elevation 139 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 36.73333, 21.76667.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisida Skhiza on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Tsapi Beach, Kalamaki Beach, Agia Triada Beach, Memi Beach, Artaki Beach, Zanga Beach; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Navarinou, Ormos Methonis, Ormos Skhiza, Ormos Maratho, Ormos Nemi, Porto Longo; or for climbing on: Nisos Sfaktiria, Nisis Pilos, Khelonisi, Nisopoula, Nisida Sapientza, Nisis Kaliora, Nisis Kouloura, Nisis Ayia Mariani, Nisida Skhiza, Neraidhes, Vrachonisida Venetiko, Nisidhes Dhio Adhelfia, Nisoi Oinousai, Akra Tafos, Akra Varela, Akra Gaidharos, Akra Kipri, Akra Sakouli, Akra Kolivri, Akra Ailiakos, Akra Oryias, Akra Mavri Petra, Akra Davri, Akra Nisakoulia, Akra Ayios Ilias, Akra Livadhies, Ifalos Varela;

Other names: Nisída Skhíza, Cabrera, Nisida Skhiza, Nisis Skhiza, Nisída Skhíza, Nisís Skhíza, Skitza.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisida Skhiza


WED 23.10

26°/24°
1,019 hPa
THU 24.10

23°/23°
1,017 hPa
FRI 25.10

22°/23°
1,017 hPa
SAT 26.10

22°/23°
1,019 hPa
SUN 27.10

22°/23°
1,018 hPa
MON 28.10

22°/22°
1,016 hPa
TUE 29.10

22°/22°
1,015 hPa
WED 30.10

21°/21°
1,015 hPa
THU 31.10

18°/18°
1,019 hPa
FRI 1.11

18°/19°
1,016 hPa
SAT 2.11

22°/22°
1,012 hPa
SUN 3.11

22°/23°
1,014 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisida Skhiza


The nearest bays and harbors: Ormos Navarinou, Ormos Methonis, Ormos Skhiza, Ormos Maratho, Ormos Nemi, Porto Longo, and others.

Nisida Skhiza on GoogleMaps

Nisida Skhiza on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisida Skhiza.


Nisida Skhiza on OpenStreetMaps

Nisida Skhiza on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisida Skhiza.


Nisida Skhiza on Wikimapia

Nisida Skhiza on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisida Skhiza.


Nisida Skhiza on HotelsMap

Nisida Skhiza on HotelsMap. Nisida Skhiza.