Island Schistonisi on Map 

Island Schistonisi on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Schistonisi. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Schistonisi.


 

Main information about Island Schistonisi

Island Schistonisi, , Greece. Elevation -9999 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 35.22157, 23.67135.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Schistonisi on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Aspri Limni Beach, Voulolimni Beach, Elafonisi beach, Afrotolakkoi, Kedrodasos Beach; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Lafonisoporo, Ormos Koutoulou, Ormos Stomio, Ormos Kampos, Ormos Kolimbos, Ormos Sfinari, Ormos Kati Limin, Ormos Vroulias, Ormos Kriou Chalikia, Ormos Selino Kastelli, Trachili, Ormos Sougias; or for climbing on: Nisida Diapori, Nisida Elafonisos, Prasonisi, Schistonisi, Akra Xekofto, Akra Ponta, Akra Papamouri, Akra Krios, Akra Plakaki, Akra Plakes, Akra Trypiti, Akra Kalotrividis;

Other names: Schistonísi, Nisis Schisto, Nisis Skhisto, Nisís Schistó, Nisís Skhistó, Schistonisi, Schistonísi, Skhisto Island, Skhistonision, Skhistonísion, Skhistó Island, Skisto Island, Νησίς Σχιστό, Σχιστονήσι.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Schistonisi


WED 19.02

17°/15°
1,019 hPa
THU 20.02

15°/14°
1,016 hPa
FRI 21.02

14°/13°
1,018 hPa
SAT 22.02

13°/12°
1,024 hPa
SUN 23.02

12°/13°
1,027 hPa
MON 24.02

15°/16°
1,023 hPa
TUE 25.02

15°/15°
1,024 hPa
WED 26.02

14°/15°
1,019 hPa
THU 27.02

15°/15°
1,015 hPa
FRI 28.02

15°/14°
1,019 hPa
SAT 29.02

14°/14°
1,023 hPa
SUN 1.03

15°/16°
1,017 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Schistonisi


Schistonisi on GoogleMaps

Schistonisi on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Schistonisi.


Schistonisi on OpenStreetMaps

Schistonisi on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Schistonisi.


Schistonisi on Wikimapia

Schistonisi on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Schistonisi.


Schistonisi on HotelsMap

Schistonisi on HotelsMap. Schistonisi.