Island Nisida Skantzoura on Map 

Island Nisida Skantzoura on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisida Skantzoura. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisida Skantzoura.


 

Main information about Island Nisida Skantzoura

Island Nisida Skantzoura, , Greece. Elevation 92 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 39.08095, 24.11057.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisida Skantzoura on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Megali Ammos, Ormos Milia, Ormos Tzorti, Ormos Geraka, Ormos Peristeri, Ormos Vasilikou, Ormos Agiou Petrou; or for climbing on: Nisida Manolas, Nisida Stavros, Nisi Alonnisos, Nisida Gaidaros, Nisida Polyrrichos, Nisi Peristera, Nisida Megalo Adelfoi, Nisida Mikro Adelfoi, Nisida Lechousa, Nisida Fagkrou, Nisida Korakas, Nisi Kyra Panagia, Nisida Skantili, Nisida Strongylo, Nisida Praso, Nisida Skantzoura, Nisida Grammeza, Nisida Piperi, Nisides Moules, Lagofytonisia, Northern Sporades, Akra Gregali, Akra Panagia; the nearest hotels: Alonissos Port;

Other names: Nisída Skántzoura, Nisida Skantzoura, Nisis Skantzoura, Nisos Skandzoura, Nisída Skántzoura, Nisís Skántzoura, Nísos Skándzoura, Skantzura, Νησίδα Σκάντζουρα, Νησίς Σκάντζουρα.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisida Skantzoura


MON 16.09

25°/24°
1,018 hPa
TUE 17.09

24°/25°
1,016 hPa
WED 18.09

25°/25°
1,013 hPa
THU 19.09

21°/22°
1,018 hPa
FRI 20.09

20°/22°
1,019 hPa
SAT 21.09

20°/21°
1,025 hPa
SUN 22.09

20°/21°
1,024 hPa
MON 23.09

20°/21°
1,025 hPa
TUE 24.09

20°/21°
1,024 hPa
WED 25.09

20°/22°
1,021 hPa
THU 26.09

19°/21°
1,019 hPa
FRI 27.09

21°/22°
1,018 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisida Skantzoura


The nearest ports: Alonissos Port, and others.

Nisida Skantzoura on GoogleMaps

Nisida Skantzoura on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisida Skantzoura.


Nisida Skantzoura on OpenStreetMaps

Nisida Skantzoura on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisida Skantzoura.


Nisida Skantzoura on Wikimapia

Nisida Skantzoura on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisida Skantzoura.


Nisida Skantzoura on HotelsMap

Nisida Skantzoura on HotelsMap. Nisida Skantzoura.