Harbor Limin Skala on Map 

Harbor Limin Skala on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Limin Skala. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Harbor Limin Skala.


 

Main information about Harbor Limin Skala

Harbor Limin Skala, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 37.31667, 26.55.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Harbor Limin Skala on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Stavros, Ormos Merikha, Ormos Melo, Ormos Ayiou Nikolaou, Ormos Kambos, Ormos Griko, Ormos Lambi, Limin Lipso, Ormos Partheni, Ormos Plakouti, Ormos Gournes, Limin Lakki, Ormos Alindhas, Limin Skala; or for climbing on: Vrachonisida Alatzonisi, Vrachonisida Platy, Vrachonisida Anydro, Vrachonisida Strongylo, Vrachonisida Makronisi, Vrachonisida Prasonisaki, Vrachonisida Megalos Anthropofagos, Vrachonisida Mikro Anthropofagos, Nisos Patmos, Vrachonisida Prasonisi, Vrachonisida Panagia, Vrachonisida Agiou Foka, Vrachonisida Tragos, Vrachonisida Agios Georgios, Vrachonisida Koudros, Vrachonisida Chelia, Vrachonisida Saraki, Vrachonisida Gryllousa, Vrachonisida Arefousa, Vrachonisida Strongylo, Vrachonisida Fragko, Vrachonisida Koumaro, Vrachonisida Marathi, Vrachonisida Spalathronisi, Vrachonisida Makronisi, Nisida Arkoi, Vrachonisida Smyntronisi, Vrachonisida Piato, Vrachonisida Kappari, Vrachonisida Tsoukaki, Vrachonisida Avaptisto, Vrachonisida Tsouka, Nisida Leipsoi, Vrachonisida Pilafi, Vrachonisida Makronisi, Vrachonisida Piato, Vrachonisida Stavri, Vrachonisida Kalovoulo, Vrachonisida Lira, Nisida Archangelos, Vrachonisida Patelida, Vrachonisida Agios Isidoros, Vrachonisida Trypiti, Placusa Isolotto, Vrachonisida Strongylo, Leros Island, Vrachonisides Anthropofagoi, Vrachonisides Refoulia, Vrachonisides Manoli, Vrachonisides Chalavra, Vrachonisides Farios, Notia Aspra, Aspronisia, Vrachonisides Kalapodia, Vrachonisides Gourna, Voria Aspra, Akra Komaro, Akra Ikonisma, Akra Katsouni, Akra Angistro, Akra Vrakhos, Petrokaravo, Skopeloi Tragos, Ifalos Khelia, Skopelos Miseo, Ifalos Kouaroni, Ifalos Favati; the nearest hotels: Patmos Port, Lipsi Port, Leros Port;

Other names: Limín Skála, Limin Skala, Limín Skála, Port Scala, Port Skala.

12 day Weather Forecast - Harbor Limin Skala


TUE 19.11

20°/20°
1,021 hPa
WED 20.11

20°/20°
1,021 hPa
THU 21.11

19°/20°
1,018 hPa
FRI 22.11

18°/19°
1,015 hPa
SAT 23.11

19°/19°
1,017 hPa
SUN 24.11

19°/20°
1,017 hPa
MON 25.11

19°/19°
1,007 hPa
TUE 26.11

18°/18°
1,005 hPa
WED 27.11

18°/18°
1,012 hPa
THU 28.11

17°/19°
1,015 hPa
FRI 29.11

19°/19°
1,012 hPa
SAT 30.11

18°/18°
1,002 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Harbor Limin Skala


The nearest ferriess: Patmos ferry terminal, and others.

The nearest ports: Patmos Port, Lipsi Port, Leros Port, and others.

Limin Skala on GoogleMaps

Limin Skala on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Limin Skala.


Limin Skala on OpenStreetMaps

Limin Skala on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Limin Skala.


Limin Skala on Wikimapia

Limin Skala on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Limin Skala.


Limin Skala on HotelsMap

Limin Skala on HotelsMap. Limin Skala.