Bay Ormos Sivota on Map 

Bay Ormos Sivota on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Sivota. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Sivota.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Sivota

Bay Ormos Sivota, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 38.61979, 20.68925.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Sivota on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Porto Katsiki; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Asou, Ormos Fiskardo, Ormos Vasilikis, Ormos Agios Nikitas, Ormos Kastri, Ormos Afales, Ormos Afteli, Ormos Frikon, Ormos Fleva, Kolpos Molou, Ormos Sivota, Ormos Kioni, Ormos Rouda, Dexa, Ormos Desimi, Ormos Skinou, Ormos Drepanou, Ormos Drepanou, Ormos Sarakiniko, Podhari, Ormos Svourna, Ormos Kalopoulou, Ormos Vathy Limani, Ormos Dichali, Ormos Limonari, Ormos Nerouratima, Ormos Elia, Ormos Palairou, Vathy Limioni, Ormos Gerolimnionas, Ormos Sarakiniko, Ormos Vathy Vali, Ormos Mitikas, Limani Vathy; or for climbing on: Nisida Sesoula, Nisida Asteris, Lefkada, Ithaca Island, Nisida Arkoudi, Nisis Khelona, Nisis Madhouri, Nisida Volios, Nisida Thilia, Nisida Sparti, Nisida Skorpidi, Nisida Skorpios, Nisida Meganisi, Nisida Petalou, Nisida Agios Nikolaos, Nisida Kythros, Nisida Atokos, Vrachonisida Fermekoula, Nisi Kalamos, Nisida Kastos, Nisis Mangelaria, Nisis Provation, Ionian Islands, Nisides Pogonia, Akra Dafnoudi, Akra Exogi, Akra Agios Ioannis, Akra Agiou Nikolaou, Akra Trachilas, Yfaloi Cheiromyti, Miaulis Rock, Ifaloi Formikoula;

Other names: Órmos Sívota.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Sivota


SAT 15.08

28°/27°
1,012 hPa
SUN 16.08

28°/27°
1,011 hPa
MON 17.08

28°/26°
1,013 hPa
TUE 18.08

28°/27°
1,011 hPa
WED 19.08

28°/27°
1,010 hPa
THU 20.08

27°/26°
1,006 hPa
FRI 21.08

28°/29°
1,009 hPa
SAT 22.08

28°/26°
1,013 hPa
SUN 23.08

28°/26°
1,009 hPa
MON 24.08

28°/26°
1,009 hPa
TUE 25.08

27°/26°
1,013 hPa
WED 26.08

27°/26°
1,013 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Sivota


The nearest beaches: Porto Katsiki, and others.

Ormos Sivota on GoogleMaps

Ormos Sivota on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Sivota.


Ormos Sivota on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Sivota on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Sivota.


Ormos Sivota on Wikimapia

Ormos Sivota on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Sivota.


Ormos Sivota on HotelsMap

Ormos Sivota on HotelsMap. Ormos Sivota.