Island Nisida Syrna on Map 

Island Nisida Syrna on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisida Syrna. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisida Syrna.


 

Main information about Island Nisida Syrna

Island Nisida Syrna, , Greece. Elevation 249 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 36.34528, 26.67694.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisida Syrna on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap.
Notice: Undefined index: P in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 905

Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 905

Notice: Undefined index: H in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 905

Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 905
or for climbing on: Vrachonisida Fteno, Vrachonisida Chondropoulo, Vrachonisida Kounoupoi, Vrachonisida Mikros Adelfos, Vrachonisida Mesos Adelfos, Vrachonisida Megalos Adelfos, Nisida Syrna, Vrachonisida Katsika, Vrachonisida Mesonisi, Vrachonisida Plakida, Vrachonisida Stefania, Vrachonisides Adelfia, Vrachonisides Trianisia;
Notice: Undefined index: S in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 905

Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 905


Other names: Nisda Srna, Agios Ioannis, Ardacik Ada, Ardac?k Ada, Ayios Ioannis, Nisida Syrna, Nisis Sirina, Nisis Sirna, Nisos Sirnai, Nisos Syrna, Nisda Srna, Niss Sirna, Niss Sirna, Nsos Sirnai, Nsos Srna, Seirina, Seirna, Sirina, Syrina, gios Ionnis, yios Ionnis.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisida Syrna


SUN 26.06

22°/22°
1,012 hPa
MON 27.06

22°/22°
1,012 hPa
TUE 28.06

22°/23°
1,010 hPa
WED 29.06

22°/23°
1,009 hPa
THU 30.06

22°/22°
1,009 hPa
FRI 1.07

22°/22°
1,008 hPa
SAT 2.07

22°/24°
1,008 hPa
SUN 3.07

22°/24°
1,008 hPa
MON 4.07

22°/23°
1,006 hPa
TUE 5.07

22°/22°
1,006 hPa
WED 6.07

22°/23°
1,008 hPa
THU 7.07

23°/23°
1,008 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisida Syrna


Nisida Syrna on GoogleMaps

Nisida Syrna on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisida Syrna.


Nisida Syrna on OpenStreetMaps

Nisida Syrna on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisida Syrna.


Nisida Syrna on Wikimapia

Nisida Syrna on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisida Syrna.


Nisida Syrna on HotelsMap

Nisida Syrna on HotelsMap. Nisida Syrna.