Island Nisos Sigri on Map 

Island Nisos Sigri on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisos Sigri. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisos Sigri.


 

Main information about Island Nisos Sigri

Island Nisos Sigri, , Greece. Elevation 21 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 39.21667, 25.83667.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisos Sigri on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Andissis, Tsamour Limani; or for climbing on: Vrachonisida Sedousa, Nisos Sigri, Vrachonisida Skordonisi, Vrachonisida Agios Ioannis, Vrachonisida Megalonisi Gavatha, Vrachonisida Mina, Vrachonisida Gavathas;

Other names: Nísos Sígri, Megalonisi, Megalonísi, Nisida Megalonisi, Nisioti, Nisis Megalonision, Nisis Sigri, Nisióti, Nisos Megalonisi, Nisos Sigri, Nisída Megalonísi, Nisís Megalonísion, Nisís Sígri, Nísos Sígri, Sigkri, Sigri, Sigri Island, Singri, Sígkri, Sígri, Síngri.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisos Sigri


SUN 25.08

27°/25°
1,012 hPa
MON 26.08

25°/25°
1,014 hPa
TUE 27.08

25°/25°
1,015 hPa
WED 28.08

24°/24°
1,014 hPa
THU 29.08

23°/23°
1,014 hPa
FRI 30.08

23°/23°
1,014 hPa
SAT 31.08

22°/23°
1,014 hPa
SUN 1.09

23°/23°
1,015 hPa
MON 2.09

23°/23°
1,015 hPa
TUE 3.09

22°/23°
1,013 hPa
WED 4.09

22°/23°
1,013 hPa
THU 5.09

23°/23°
1,014 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisos Sigri


The nearest bays and harbors: Ormos Andissis, Tsamour Limani, and others.

Nisos Sigri on GoogleMaps

Nisos Sigri on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisos Sigri.


Nisos Sigri on OpenStreetMaps

Nisos Sigri on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisos Sigri.


Nisos Sigri on Wikimapia

Nisos Sigri on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisos Sigri.


Nisos Sigri on HotelsMap

Nisos Sigri on HotelsMap. Nisos Sigri.