Island Nisis Sfondili on Map 

Island Nisis Sfondili on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisis Sfondili. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisis Sfondili.


 

Main information about Island Nisis Sfondili

Island Nisis Sfondili, , Greece. Elevation 129 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 36.46667, 23.08333.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisis Sfondili on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Paralia Poriou; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Arkhangelou, Ormos Lykodimou, Ormos Sarakiniko, Ormos Levki, Ormos Frango, Ormos Neapoleos, Ormos Kremmydi, Ormos Diakofti, Ormos Neraki, Ormos Karalis; or for climbing on: Nisis Glaros, Nisis Kasella, Gaidhouronisi, Elafonisos, Nisis Roditsa, Nisis Ayios Fokas, Makronisi, Nisis Sfondili, Fidonisi, Prasonisi, Nisakia, Nisidhes Poria, Akra Petriti, Akra Trachili, Akra Elena, Akra Delakouvia;

Other names: Nisís Sfondíli.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisis Sfondili


WED 23.10

23°/21°
1,019 hPa
THU 24.10

24°/20°
1,017 hPa
FRI 25.10

23°/20°
1,018 hPa
SAT 26.10

23°/20°
1,020 hPa
SUN 27.10

23°/20°
1,018 hPa
MON 28.10

24°/20°
1,016 hPa
TUE 29.10

24°/20°
1,016 hPa
WED 30.10

22°/15°
1,018 hPa
THU 31.10

15°/14°
1,024 hPa
FRI 1.11

15°/14°
1,026 hPa
SAT 2.11

16°/15°
1,026 hPa
SUN 3.11

17°/18°
1,021 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisis Sfondili


The nearest beaches: Paralia Poriou, and others.

Nisis Sfondili on GoogleMaps

Nisis Sfondili on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisis Sfondili.


Nisis Sfondili on OpenStreetMaps

Nisis Sfondili on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisis Sfondili.


Nisis Sfondili on Wikimapia

Nisis Sfondili on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisis Sfondili.


Nisis Sfondili on HotelsMap

Nisis Sfondili on HotelsMap. Nisis Sfondili.