Bay Ormos Sfinari on Map 

Bay Ormos Sfinari on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Sfinari. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Sfinari.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Sfinari

Bay Ormos Sfinari, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 35.42186, 23.55992.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Sfinari on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Aspri Limni Beach, Voulolimni Beach, Elafonisi beach, Afrotolakkoi, Kedrodasos Beach, Mavros Molos, Paralia Teloneiou; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Lafonisoporo, Ormos Koutoulou, Ormos Stomio, Ormos Kampos, Ormos Rapanas, Ormos Monolithos, Ormos Kolimbos, Ormos Sfinari, Ormos Kati Limin, Ormos Schinias, Ormos Ammodhokefali, Ormos Vroulias, Ormos Livadia, Kheri Tiganiou, Limin Gramvousis, Bikhi Spiliara, Ormos Apidia, Ormos Limnaki, Ormos Kriou Chalikia, Ormos Agiou Sosti, Petronia, Kaminaki, Moukhli Lakkos, Kolpos Kissamou, Aspri Limni, Ormos Antredi, Ormos Amygdalia, Ormos Selino Kastelli, Trachili, Limnionari, Vlikhadhes, Ormos Gonia, Ormos Sougias; or for climbing on: Nisida Pontikaki, Nisida Pontikonisi, Nisida Diapori, Nisida Elafonisos, Prasonisi, Prasonisi, Nisida Petalida, Nisida Valenti, Nisida Imeri Gramvousa, Nisis Petaloudha, Nisida Agria Gramvousa, Schistonisi, Nisides Koursaroi, Akra Xekofto, Akra Ponta, Akra Papamouri, Feli, Akra Gaidaroporos, Akra Kokkala, Aposti, Skopia, Dhimitraki, Velona, Koutsounari, Baga, Mesa Koutsounaria, Akra Krios, Merthia, Tersane, Kokkinovari, Kamarelou, Gero Kavos, Lagou Avthia, Akra Plakaki, Akra Kavonisi, Melissa, Apoplistra, Akra Sideris, Ai Lias, Profitis Ilias, Akra Plakes, Akra Choironisi, Akra Kremmydi, Kherati, Korakes, Khalikia; the nearest hotels: Angirovolion Kastelliou, Kissamos Port;

Other names: Órmos Sfinári, Ormos Sfinari, Sfinari Bay, Sfinári Bay, Sphinari Bay, Órmos Sfinári, Όρμος Σφηνάρι.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Sfinari


SAT 16.11

18°/20°
1,020 hPa
SUN 17.11

20°/20°
1,017 hPa
MON 18.11

21°/20°
1,018 hPa
TUE 19.11

21°/21°
1,019 hPa
WED 20.11

21°/21°
1,017 hPa
THU 21.11

21°/19°
1,017 hPa
FRI 22.11

20°/20°
1,019 hPa
SAT 23.11

21°/22°
1,018 hPa
SUN 24.11

23°/21°
1,014 hPa
MON 25.11

18°/19°
1,012 hPa
TUE 26.11

20°/19°
1,009 hPa
WED 27.11

19°/20°
1,010 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Sfinari


The nearest ports: Angirovolion Kastelliou, Kissamos Port, and others.

Ormos Sfinari on GoogleMaps

Ormos Sfinari on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Sfinari.


Ormos Sfinari on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Sfinari on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Sfinari.


Ormos Sfinari on Wikimapia

Ormos Sfinari on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Sfinari.


Ormos Sfinari on HotelsMap

Ormos Sfinari on HotelsMap. Ormos Sfinari.