Island Nisida Sfika on Map 

Island Nisida Sfika on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisida Sfika. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisida Sfika.


 

Main information about Island Nisida Sfika

Island Nisida Sfika, , Greece. Elevation 8 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 39.36002, 24.07907.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisida Sfika on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Megali Ammos, Ormos Milia, Ormos Tzorti, Ormos Geraka, Ormos Peristeri, Ormos Vasilikou, Ormos Agiou Petrou; or for climbing on: Nisida Manolas, Nisida Stavros, Nisi Alonnisos, Nisi Peristera, Nisida Lechousa, Nisida Fagkrou, Nisi Kyra Panagia, Nisida Sfika, Nisida Pappous, Nisida Grammeza, Nisida Gioura, Nisida Psathoura, Nisida Psathonisi, Nisida Piperi, Nisides Moules, Akra Gregali, Akra Panagia;

Other names: Nisída Sfíka, Nisida Sfika, Nisis Sfika, Nisis Sfinga, Nisída Sfíka, Nisís Sfíka, Nisís Sfínga, Sphika, Νησίδα Σφήκα, Νησίς Σφήκα.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisida Sfika


MON 18.11

19°/19°
1,020 hPa
TUE 19.11

19°/19°
1,023 hPa
WED 20.11

19°/19°
1,019 hPa
THU 21.11

18°/19°
1,017 hPa
FRI 22.11

17°/17°
1,016 hPa
SAT 23.11

17°/17°
1,018 hPa
SUN 24.11

17°/18°
1,014 hPa
MON 25.11

17°/17°
1,013 hPa
TUE 26.11

16°/16°
1,019 hPa
WED 27.11

17°/18°
1,017 hPa
THU 28.11

18°/19°
1,013 hPa
FRI 29.11

16°/16°
1,006 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisida Sfika


Nisida Sfika on GoogleMaps

Nisida Sfika on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisida Sfika.


Nisida Sfika on OpenStreetMaps

Nisida Sfika on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisida Sfika.


Nisida Sfika on Wikimapia

Nisida Sfika on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisida Sfika.


Nisida Sfika on HotelsMap

Nisida Sfika on HotelsMap. Nisida Sfika.