Island Nisos Sfaktiria on Map 

Island Nisos Sfaktiria on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisos Sfaktiria. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisos Sfaktiria.


 

Main information about Island Nisos Sfaktiria

Island Nisos Sfaktiria, , Greece. Elevation 31 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 36.93333, 21.66667.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisos Sfaktiria on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Paralia Voidokoilia, Tsapi Beach, Kalamaki Beach, Agia Triada Beach, Memi Beach; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Voidokoilia, Ormos Navarinou, Ormos Methonis, Ormos Skhiza, Ormos Maratho, Ormos Petalidhiou, Porto Longo; or for climbing on: Nisida Proti, Nisis Anidhro, Nisis Glifo, Nisos Sfaktiria, Nisis Pilos, Khelonisi, Nisopoula, Nisida Sapientza, Nisis Kaliora, Nisis Kouloura, Nisis Ayia Mariani, Nisida Skhiza, Neraidhes, Vrachonisida Venetiko, Nisidhes Dhio Adhelfia, Nisoi Oinousai, Akra Oura, Akra Romanos, Akra Tafos, Akra Korifasion, Akra Varela, Akra Gaidharos, Akra Kipri, Akra Sakouli, Akra Kolivri, Akra Ailiakos, Akra Oryias, Akra Mavri Petra, Akra Davri, Akra Petalidhi, Akra Nisakoulia, Akra Ayios Ilias, Ifalos Varela;

Other names: Nísos Sfaktiría, Nisos Sfaktiria, Nísos Sfaktiría, Sfagia, Sphaghia Island, Sphagia, Sphakteria.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisos Sfaktiria


MON 10.08

34°/26°
1,010 hPa
TUE 11.08

30°/25°
1,015 hPa
WED 12.08

30°/25°
1,014 hPa
THU 13.08

31°/26°
1,013 hPa
FRI 14.08

30°/26°
1,014 hPa
SAT 15.08

30°/25°
1,012 hPa
SUN 16.08

29°/25°
1,009 hPa
MON 17.08

29°/25°
1,010 hPa
TUE 18.08

29°/24°
1,012 hPa
WED 19.08

28°/24°
1,012 hPa
THU 20.08

29°/24°
1,013 hPa
FRI 21.08

29°/24°
1,014 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisos Sfaktiria


Nisos Sfaktiria on GoogleMaps

Nisos Sfaktiria on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisos Sfaktiria.


Nisos Sfaktiria on OpenStreetMaps

Nisos Sfaktiria on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisos Sfaktiria.


Nisos Sfaktiria on Wikimapia

Nisos Sfaktiria on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisos Sfaktiria.


Nisos Sfaktiria on HotelsMap

Nisos Sfaktiria on HotelsMap. Nisos Sfaktiria.