Bay Ormos Semina on Map 

Bay Ormos Semina on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Semina. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Semina.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Semina

Bay Ormos Semina, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 36.8, 24.58333.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Semina on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Fatourena, Nerodafni, Plathiena, Kampanes, Lagkada, Tourkothalassa, Gerania, Paralia Achivadolimnis, Sarakiniko, Fyriplaka, Tsigkrado, Paralia Agias Eirinis, Alogomantra, Paralia Polychroni, Paralia Voudion, Tria Pigadia, Paralia Kastanas, Kolympisionas, Agkali, Paralia Theiorychia, Palioremma; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Rivari, Ormos Milou, Provatas Bay, Ormos Yeraki, Ormos Fylakopis, Ormos Palaiokhori, Ormos Sikia, Ormos Voudhia, Ormos Vroma, Ormos Semina, Ormos Ayiou Yeoryiou, Ormos Vourlidhia, Ormos Kamarai, Ormos Vathi, Ormos Platis Yialos, Ormos Faros, Ormos Livadhi; or for climbing on: Nisos Polyaigos, Milos Island, Nisis Ayios Andreas, Nisos Kimolos, Nisis Ayios Yeoryios, Nisis Ayios Evstathios, Nisis Klima, Prasonisi, Manolonisi, Nisi Sifnos, Nisis Kitriani, Akrathion, Megali Akradia, Karakonisi, Nisidhes Akradhies, Bountes, Nisidhes Kaseles, Pilonisi, Akra Kalamaria, Akra Aspros Kavos, Akra Fourkovouni, Akra Akrotiri, Akra Pounda, Akra Thiafi, Akra Kambana, Akra Amarantos, Akra Misertoulis, Akra Ayios Sozon; the nearest hotels: Milos Port, Kimolos Port, Sifnos Port;

Other names: Órmos Sémina.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Semina


WED 23.10

21°/21°
1,018 hPa
THU 24.10

21°/21°
1,017 hPa
FRI 25.10

21°/21°
1,017 hPa
SAT 26.10

22°/21°
1,019 hPa
SUN 27.10

22°/22°
1,017 hPa
MON 28.10

22°/22°
1,015 hPa
TUE 29.10

21°/22°
1,016 hPa
WED 30.10

20°/17°
1,018 hPa
THU 31.10

15°/15°
1,024 hPa
FRI 1.11

15°/16°
1,026 hPa
SAT 2.11

16°/17°
1,026 hPa
SUN 3.11

17°/19°
1,021 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Semina


The nearest ferriess: Milos ferry terminal, Sifnos ferry terminal, and others.

The nearest ports: Milos Port, Kimolos Port, Sifnos Port, and others.

Ormos Semina on GoogleMaps

Ormos Semina on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Semina.


Ormos Semina on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Semina on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Semina.


Ormos Semina on Wikimapia

Ormos Semina on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Semina.


Ormos Semina on HotelsMap

Ormos Semina on HotelsMap. Ormos Semina.