Bay Ormiskos Selonta on Map 

Bay Ormiskos Selonta on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormiskos Selonta. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormiskos Selonta.


 

Main information about Bay Ormiskos Selonta

Bay Ormiskos Selonta, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 37.73058, 23.12921.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormiskos Selonta on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Kokkosi, Lychnari, Vayia, Kalamaki; or for traveling near lakes: Limin Tolou, Limin Dhrepanou, Ormos Kekhreon, Ormos Almyri, Ormos Kalamakiou, Ormos Vourlias, Ormiskos Siderona, Ormiskos Linari, Ormiskos Frangolimano, Ormiskos Selonta, Ormos Sofikou, Ormos Piadha, Ormos Neas Epidavrou, Ormos Agios Vlassis, Ormiskos Kirkati, Limenas Palaias Epidavrou; or for climbing on: Nisis Plateia, Nisis Tolo, Vrakhonisis Daskaleio, Vrachonisis Karonisi, Vrachonisis Plateia, Nisis Evraios, Vrachonisis Petronisi, Nisis Trakhili, Spalathronisi, Nisida Agios Thomas, Tragonisi, Nisida Ledou, Nisida Agios Ioannis, Nisida Kyra, Nisida Xera, Nisida Moladi, Nisida Dorousa, Nisida Ypsili, Nisi Agkistri, Nisoi Diaporioi, Isthmus of Corinth, Akra Payidha, Yfalos Tolo; the nearest hotels: Agistri Port;

Other names: Ormískos Sélonta, Ormiskos Selonta, Ormos Selonda, Ormos Selondis, Ormískos Sélonta, Selonda Bay, Órmos Selónda, Órmos Selóndis, Ορμίσκος Σέλοντα.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormiskos Selonta


SAT 28.03

14°/11°
1,012 hPa
SUN 29.03

15°/12°
1,013 hPa
MON 30.03

15°/11°
1,010 hPa
TUE 31.03

15°/13°
1,009 hPa
WED 1.04

16°/13°
1,013 hPa
THU 2.04

12°/10°
1,016 hPa
FRI 3.04

12°/12°
1,014 hPa
SAT 4.04

13°/13°
1,003 hPa
SUN 5.04

16°/14°
1,012 hPa
MON 6.04

16°/13°
1,022 hPa
TUE 7.04

17°/13°
1,025 hPa
WED 8.04

17°/12°
1,027 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormiskos Selonta


The nearest beaches: Kokkosi, Lychnari, Vayia, Kalamaki, and others.

The nearest ports: Agistri Port, and others.

Ormiskos Selonta on GoogleMaps

Ormiskos Selonta on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormiskos Selonta.


Ormiskos Selonta on OpenStreetMaps

Ormiskos Selonta on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormiskos Selonta.


Ormiskos Selonta on Wikimapia

Ormiskos Selonta on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormiskos Selonta.


Ormiskos Selonta on HotelsMap

Ormiskos Selonta on HotelsMap. Ormiskos Selonta.