Bay Ormos Selinitsis on Map 

Bay Ormos Selinitsis on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Selinitsis. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Selinitsis.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Selinitsis

Bay Ormos Selinitsis, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 36.83333, 22.26667.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Selinitsis on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Paralia Kalamatas, Akrogiali beach, Santova beach, Touristiko beach, Paralia Almyrou, Ritsa beach, Kalamitsi beach, Foneas beach, Delphinia beach, Kalogria beach, Stoupa beach; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Kitrion, Ormos Almirou, Gulf of Messinia, Ormos Stoupas, Ormos Selinitsis, Ormos Palotina, Ormos Trakhilas, Ormos Spathari, Ormos Limeniou, Ormos Dhirou, Ormos Langadhaki, Ormos Kakouri, Ormos Nimfis, Ormos Kolokithias, Ormos Skoutariou, Tourkolimanon, Ormos Kato Vathiou, Ormos Epano Vathiou, Limani Kalamatas; or for climbing on: Nisis Meropi, Akra Sandava, Akra Palaiokhora, Akra Kourtissa, Akra Levktron, Akra Tsaknova, Akra Skhoini, Akra Spiliaroi, Akra Aritza, Akra Strongili; the nearest hotels: Kalamata Port;

Other names: Órmos Selinítsis, Ormos Selinitsas, Ormos Selinitsis, Órmos Selinítsas, Órmos Selinítsis.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Selinitsis


SUN 9.08

28°/26°
1,007 hPa
MON 10.08

30°/27°
1,012 hPa
TUE 11.08

30°/27°
1,014 hPa
WED 12.08

31°/28°
1,013 hPa
THU 13.08

31°/28°
1,013 hPa
FRI 14.08

31°/27°
1,012 hPa
SAT 15.08

30°/26°
1,010 hPa
SUN 16.08

29°/26°
1,008 hPa
MON 17.08

28°/26°
1,011 hPa
TUE 18.08

29°/26°
1,014 hPa
WED 19.08

30°/26°
1,013 hPa
THU 20.08

29°/26°
1,009 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Selinitsis


The nearest ports: Kalamata Port, and others.

Ormos Selinitsis on GoogleMaps

Ormos Selinitsis on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Selinitsis.


Ormos Selinitsis on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Selinitsis on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Selinitsis.


Ormos Selinitsis on Wikimapia

Ormos Selinitsis on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Selinitsis.


Ormos Selinitsis on HotelsMap

Ormos Selinitsis on HotelsMap. Ormos Selinitsis.