Bay Ormos Sagiadas on Map 

Bay Ormos Sagiadas on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Sagiadas. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Sagiadas.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Sagiadas

Bay Ormos Sagiadas, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 39.61613, 20.17259.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Sagiadas on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Boukari, Ormos Lefkimmis, Ormos Kato Aetou, Port Pagania, Ormos Kouramos, Ormiskos Valtou, Ormos Sagiadas, Limenas Mourtos, Ormos Igoumenitsas, Ormos Platarias, Ormiskos Perdika, Ormiskos Arillas, Port Gomenizza; or for climbing on: Vrachonisida Peristerai, Nisis Kalami, Vrachonisida Prasoudi, Vrachonisida Xeronisi, Vrachonisida Agios Dionysios, Nisida Syvota, Nisida Agios Nikolaos, Mourtemeno, Nisida Gourouni, Vrachonisida Peramos, Katsonisi, Nisia Mourtos, Akra Megachoro, Akra Arkoudoula, Akra Kountouris, Akra Gourouni; the nearest hotels: Igoumenitsa Port;

Other names: Órmos Sagiádas, Ormos Sagiadas, Ormos Sayiadhas, Saiada Bay, Sayiadha Bay, Sayiádha Bay, Órmos Sagiádas, Órmos Sayiádhas, Όρμος Σαγιάδας.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Sagiadas


TUE 22.10

24°/24°
1,019 hPa
WED 23.10

23°/23°
1,020 hPa
THU 24.10

22°/22°
1,018 hPa
FRI 25.10

21°/22°
1,017 hPa
SAT 26.10

21°/22°
1,021 hPa
SUN 27.10

21°/22°
1,019 hPa
MON 28.10

21°/22°
1,018 hPa
TUE 29.10

21°/22°
1,018 hPa
WED 30.10

21°/20°
1,017 hPa
THU 31.10

13°/14°
1,022 hPa
FRI 1.11

12°/14°
1,029 hPa
SAT 2.11

13°/16°
1,027 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Sagiadas


The nearest ports: Igoumenitsa Port, and others.

Ormos Sagiadas on GoogleMaps

Ormos Sagiadas on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Sagiadas.


Ormos Sagiadas on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Sagiadas on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Sagiadas.


Ormos Sagiadas on Wikimapia

Ormos Sagiadas on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Sagiadas.


Ormos Sagiadas on HotelsMap

Ormos Sagiadas on HotelsMap. Ormos Sagiadas.