Island Nisida Saria on Map 

Island Nisida Saria on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisida Saria. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisida Saria.


 

Main information about Island Nisida Saria

Island Nisida Saria, , Greece. Elevation 405 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 35.86605, 27.22102.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisida Saria on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Fises, Ormos Tristoma, Ormos Nati, Ormos Forokli; or for climbing on: Vrachonisida Mikro Tristomo, Vrachonisida Megalo Tristomo, Vrachonisida Prassonisi, Nisida Saria, Vrachonisida Ammoudi, Dodecanese Islands, Akra Makria Pounda, Akra Paraspori, Akra Alimounda;

Other names: Nisída Sariá, Kucuk Kerpe Ada, Küçük Kerpe Ada, Nisida Saria, Nisis Saria, Nisis Sariya, Nisis Saros, Nisída Sariá, Nisís Sariá, Nisís Sáros, Saria Island, Savos, Sária Island, Sávos, Νησίδα Σαριά.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisida Saria


SUN 25.08

25°/25°
1,010 hPa
MON 26.08

25°/25°
1,010 hPa
TUE 27.08

25°/25°
1,010 hPa
WED 28.08

25°/25°
1,009 hPa
THU 29.08

24°/25°
1,009 hPa
FRI 30.08

24°/25°
1,009 hPa
SAT 31.08

23°/25°
1,008 hPa
SUN 1.09

24°/25°
1,009 hPa
MON 2.09

24°/24°
1,010 hPa
TUE 3.09

24°/24°
1,009 hPa
WED 4.09

24°/25°
1,008 hPa
THU 5.09

24°/25°
1,007 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisida Saria


The nearest bays and harbors: Ormos Fises, Ormos Tristoma, Ormos Nati, Ormos Forokli, and others.

Nisida Saria on GoogleMaps

Nisida Saria on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisida Saria.


Nisida Saria on OpenStreetMaps

Nisida Saria on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisida Saria.


Nisida Saria on Wikimapia

Nisida Saria on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisida Saria.


Nisida Saria on HotelsMap

Nisida Saria on HotelsMap. Nisida Saria.