Bay Ormos Sarakiniko on Map 

Bay Ormos Sarakiniko on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Sarakiniko. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Sarakiniko.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Sarakiniko

Bay Ormos Sarakiniko, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 36.46667, 22.96667.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Sarakiniko on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Paralia Poriou; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Xilis, Ormos Arkhangelou, Ormos Lykodimou, Ormos Sarakiniko, Ormos Levki, Ormos Frango, Ormos Neapoleos, Ormos Kremmydi, Ormos Diakofti, Ormos Neraki, Ormos Karalis; or for climbing on: Nisis Glaros, Nisis Kasella, Gaidhouronisi, Elafonisos, Nisis Roditsa, Nisis Ayios Fokas, Makronisi, Nisis Sfondili, Fidonisi, Prasonisi, Nisakia, Nisidhes Poria, Akra Petriti, Akra Trachili, Akra Elena, Akra Delakouvia;

Other names: Órmos Sarakíniko.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Sarakiniko


WED 23.10

23°/21°
1,019 hPa
THU 24.10

24°/20°
1,017 hPa
FRI 25.10

23°/20°
1,017 hPa
SAT 26.10

23°/20°
1,019 hPa
SUN 27.10

23°/20°
1,018 hPa
MON 28.10

23°/20°
1,015 hPa
TUE 29.10

22°/21°
1,015 hPa
WED 30.10

23°/17°
1,014 hPa
THU 31.10

16°/15°
1,020 hPa
FRI 1.11

16°/16°
1,017 hPa
SAT 2.11

20°/20°
1,012 hPa
SUN 3.11

22°/21°
1,015 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Sarakiniko


The nearest beaches: Paralia Poriou, and others.

Ormos Sarakiniko on GoogleMaps

Ormos Sarakiniko on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Sarakiniko.


Ormos Sarakiniko on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Sarakiniko on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Sarakiniko.


Ormos Sarakiniko on Wikimapia

Ormos Sarakiniko on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Sarakiniko.


Ormos Sarakiniko on HotelsMap

Ormos Sarakiniko on HotelsMap. Ormos Sarakiniko.