Island Nisida Sapientza on Map 

Island Nisida Sapientza on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisida Sapientza. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisida Sapientza.


 

Main information about Island Nisida Sapientza

Island Nisida Sapientza, , Greece. Elevation 28 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 36.75, 21.7.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisida Sapientza on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Paralia Voidokoilia, Tsapi Beach, Kalamaki Beach, Agia Triada Beach, Memi Beach; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Voidokoilia, Ormos Navarinou, Ormos Methonis, Ormos Skhiza, Ormos Maratho, Ormos Petalidhiou, Porto Longo; or for climbing on: Nisida Proti, Nisis Anidhro, Nisis Glifo, Nisos Sfaktiria, Nisis Pilos, Khelonisi, Nisopoula, Nisida Sapientza, Nisis Kaliora, Nisis Kouloura, Nisis Ayia Mariani, Nisida Skhiza, Neraidhes, Vrachonisida Venetiko, Nisidhes Dhio Adhelfia, Nisoi Oinousai, Akra Oura, Akra Romanos, Akra Tafos, Akra Korifasion, Akra Varela, Akra Gaidharos, Akra Kipri, Akra Sakouli, Akra Kolivri, Akra Ailiakos, Akra Oryias, Akra Mavri Petra, Akra Davri, Akra Petalidhi, Akra Nisakoulia, Akra Ayios Ilias, Ifalos Varela;

Other names: Nisída Sapiéntza, Nisida Sapientza, Nisída Sapiéntza.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisida Sapientza


WED 22.01

8°/9°
1,028 hPa
THU 23.01

15°/14°
1,025 hPa
FRI 24.01

13°/13°
1,032 hPa
SAT 25.01

14°/15°
1,029 hPa
SUN 26.01

16°/16°
1,026 hPa
MON 27.01

16°/16°
1,022 hPa
TUE 28.01

16°/15°
1,020 hPa
WED 29.01

15°/16°
1,020 hPa
THU 30.01

15°/15°
1,023 hPa
FRI 31.01

15°/15°
1,022 hPa
SAT 1.02

15°/16°
1,017 hPa
SUN 2.02

14°/15°
1,023 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisida Sapientza


Nisida Sapientza on GoogleMaps

Nisida Sapientza on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisida Sapientza.


Nisida Sapientza on OpenStreetMaps

Nisida Sapientza on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisida Sapientza.


Nisida Sapientza on Wikimapia

Nisida Sapientza on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisida Sapientza.


Nisida Sapientza on HotelsMap

Nisida Sapientza on HotelsMap. Nisida Sapientza.