Point Akra Sandava on Map 

Point Akra Sandava on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Akra Sandava. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Point Akra Sandava.


 

Main information about Point Akra Sandava

Point Akra Sandava, , Greece. Elevation -9999 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 36.95, 22.13333.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Point Akra Sandava on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Tsapi Beach, Agia Triada Beach, Memi Beach, Artaki Beach, Zanga Beach, Paralia Kalamatas, Akrogiali beach, Santova beach, Touristiko beach, Paralia Almyrou, Ritsa beach, Kalamitsi beach, Foneas beach, Delphinia beach, Kalogria beach, Stoupa beach; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Petalidhiou, Ormos Nemi, Ormos Kitrion, Ormos Almirou, Gulf of Messinia, Ormos Stoupas, Ormos Selinitsis, Ormos Palotina, Ormos Trakhilas, Limani Kalamatas; or for climbing on: Nisis Meropi, Akra Petalidhi, Akra Nisakoulia, Akra Ayios Ilias, Akra Livadhies, Akra Sandava, Akra Palaiokhora, Akra Kourtissa, Akra Levktron, Akra Tsaknova; the nearest hotels: Kalamata Port;

Other names: Ákra Sándava, Akra Sandava, Akra Sandova, Ákra Sándava, Ákra Sándova.

12 day Weather Forecast - Point Akra Sandava


FRI 7.08

27°/24°
1,012 hPa
SAT 8.08

29°/24°
1,010 hPa
SUN 9.08

28°/25°
1,008 hPa
MON 10.08

30°/26°
1,012 hPa
TUE 11.08

32°/26°
1,013 hPa
WED 12.08

32°/27°
1,011 hPa
THU 13.08

32°/27°
1,010 hPa
FRI 14.08

31°/27°
1,012 hPa
SAT 15.08

31°/26°
1,011 hPa
SUN 16.08

32°/26°
1,012 hPa
MON 17.08

32°/27°
1,013 hPa
TUE 18.08

33°/28°
1,011 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Point Akra Sandava


The nearest ports: Kalamata Port, and others.

Akra Sandava on GoogleMaps

Akra Sandava on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Akra Sandava.


Akra Sandava on OpenStreetMaps

Akra Sandava on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Akra Sandava.


Akra Sandava on Wikimapia

Akra Sandava on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Akra Sandava.


Akra Sandava on HotelsMap

Akra Sandava on HotelsMap. Akra Sandava.