Island Nisida Salagko on Map 

Island Nisida Salagko on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisida Salagko. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisida Salagko.


 

Main information about Island Nisida Salagko

Island Nisida Salagko, , Greece. Elevation -9999 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 37.04972, 25.09667.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisida Salagko on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Livadia Beach; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Livadhi, Ormos Dhespotiko, Ormos Ayios Sostis, Ormos Paranges, Ormos Plastira, Ormos Naousis, Ormos Tsipidho, Ormos Marmara, Ormos Filizi, Ormos Theodhotis, Ormos Paroikias; or for climbing on: Nisida Strongylo, Nisida Despotiko, Nisida Tsimintiri, Nisos Antiparos, Vrachonisida Xifios, Vrachonisida Petalida, Vrachonisida Agios Antonios, Nisida Diplo, Vrachonisida Kokkinos Tourlos, Nisida Kavouras, Nisida Magrines, Vrachonisida Mavros Tourlos, Nisida Remmatonisi, Nisida Salagko, Nisida Tourlos, Vrachonisida Kampana, Vrachonisida Preza, Nisida Glaropounta, Vrachonisida Tigani, Nisida Pantieronisi, Vrachonisida Peponas, Vrachonisida Petrokaravo, Vrachonisida Loumpinas, Nisos Paros, Vrachonisida Detis, Nisida Agia Kali, Nisida Agios Artemios, Nisida Trionisi, Vrachonisida Galiatsos, Vrachonisida Mavronisi, Vrachonisida Makronisos, Vrachonisida Prasonisi, Nisida Oikonomou, Nisida Gaidouronisi, Erimos, Vrachonisida Kteni, Nisida Filizi, Vrachonisida Fonisses, Kournonisi, Nisida Ovriokastro, Vrachonisida Petalidi, Nisides Agiou Spyridonos, Nisides Pantieronisia, Cyclades, Vrachonisides Tourlites, Akra Koutsouras, Akra Glifo, Akra Makria, Akra Mirona, Akra Maistros, Akra Mavros; the nearest hotels: Paros Port;

Other names: Nisída Sálagko, Mesako Nisaki, Mesakó Nisáki, Nisida Salagko, Nisis Salagko, Nisída Sálagko, Nisís Sálagko, Salango, Sálango.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisida Salagko


TUE 11.08

25°/25°
1,012 hPa
WED 12.08

27°/26°
1,011 hPa
THU 13.08

27°/26°
1,010 hPa
FRI 14.08

26°/25°
1,011 hPa
SAT 15.08

26°/25°
1,009 hPa
SUN 16.08

25°/25°
1,007 hPa
MON 17.08

26°/25°
1,009 hPa
TUE 18.08

25°/25°
1,011 hPa
WED 19.08

25°/25°
1,010 hPa
THU 20.08

27°/25°
1,009 hPa
FRI 21.08

25°/25°
1,010 hPa
SAT 22.08

25°/24°
1,011 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisida Salagko


The nearest beaches: Livadia Beach, and others.

The nearest ports: Paros Port, and others.

Nisida Salagko on GoogleMaps

Nisida Salagko on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisida Salagko.


Nisida Salagko on OpenStreetMaps

Nisida Salagko on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisida Salagko.


Nisida Salagko on Wikimapia

Nisida Salagko on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisida Salagko.


Nisida Salagko on HotelsMap

Nisida Salagko on HotelsMap. Nisida Salagko.