Bay Ormiskos Karteros on Map 

Bay Ormiskos Karteros on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormiskos Karteros. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormiskos Karteros.


 

Main information about Bay Ormiskos Karteros

Bay Ormiskos Karteros, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 37.44596, 23.11896.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormiskos Karteros on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Kalamaki; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Tyros, Limin Tolou, Ormos Livadhion, Limin Dhrepanou, Ormos Vourlias, Ormos Ayion Spiridhon, Ormos Zogerias, Ormos Ververouda, Ormos Koiladia, Ormiskos Karteros, Ormos Elenis, Ormos Xokerizas, Ormos Elonis, Ormos Kouzounou, Ormos Alachnon, Ormos Balitza, Ormos Agios Vlassis, Ormos Metokhi, Ormos Kranidiou, Ormos Kapari, Ormos Kouverta, Ormos Ntartiza, Ormos, Ormos Kouata, Limenas Cheliou, Limenas Palaias Epidavrou, Limin Ermionis, Limani Dokou; or for climbing on: Nisis Plateia, Nisis Tolo, Vrakhonisis Daskaleio, Vrachonisis Karonisi, Nisis Ypsili, Vrachonisis Korakia, Nisida Bourmpoulo, Nisis Koronis, Nisi Spetses, Nisis Chinitsa, Nisida Spetsopoula, Nisida Mikro, Nisida Agios Ioannis, Loutra Kounoupelli, Nisis Kounoupi, Nisis Petrothalassas, Nisis Kapari, Nisida Trikeri, Nisida Drapi, Nisida Plateia, Nisida Strongylo, Nisi Dokos, Nisida Karteli, Akra Fourka, Akra Payidha, Akra Poumani, Yfalos Tolo, Yfalos Papachristou, Yfalos Aimilianos, Yfalos Trikkeri; the nearest hotels: Poto Heli Port, Spetses Port, Ermioni Port;

Other names: Ormískos Karterós, Ormiskos Karteros, Ormos Kartero, Ormos Salandiou, Ormískos Karterós, Órmos Karteró, Órmos Salandioú, Ορμίσκος Καρτερός.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormiskos Karteros


MON 24.02

15°/12°
1,016 hPa
TUE 25.02

15°/12°
1,020 hPa
WED 26.02

16°/13°
1,011 hPa
THU 27.02

15°/8°
1,009 hPa
FRI 28.02

10°/9°
1,020 hPa
SAT 29.02

13°/12°
1,020 hPa
SUN 1.03

15°/12°
1,016 hPa
MON 2.03

15°/13°
1,013 hPa
TUE 3.03

15°/9°
1,007 hPa
WED 4.03

11°/9°
1,013 hPa
THU 5.03

12°/14°
1,009 hPa
FRI 6.03

13°/9°
1,012 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormiskos Karteros


The nearest beaches: Kalamaki, and others.

The nearest ports: Poto Heli Port, Spetses Port, Ermioni Port, and others.

Ormiskos Karteros on GoogleMaps

Ormiskos Karteros on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormiskos Karteros.


Ormiskos Karteros on OpenStreetMaps

Ormiskos Karteros on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormiskos Karteros.


Ormiskos Karteros on Wikimapia

Ormiskos Karteros on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormiskos Karteros.


Ormiskos Karteros on HotelsMap

Ormiskos Karteros on HotelsMap. Ormiskos Karteros.