Island Nisi Salamina on Map 

Island Nisi Salamina on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisi Salamina. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisi Salamina.


 

Main information about Island Nisi Salamina

Island Nisi Salamina, , Greece. Elevation 126 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 37.94183, 23.50433.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisi Salamina on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Paralia Skalas, Paralia Skliris, Chalikadha, Paralia Freattydos, Plaz Votsalakia; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Mandraki, Ormos Vourkadhi, Ormos Kanakia, Ormos Agiou Georgiou, Ormos Marathona, Ormos Salaminas, Ormos Vasilika, Ormos Mouriotou, Ormos Karyoti, Ormos Sarpa, Ormos Profitis Ilia, Ormos Liyea, Ormos Perani, Ormos Kipos, Ormos Kakis Viglas, Vlikha Bay, Ormos Paloukion, Ormos Agias Marinas, Ormos Selinion, Ormos Ampelakion, Ormos Skaramagka, Ormos Keratsiniou, Ormos Palaska, Palaska Ormos, Ormos Falirou, Limani Aiginas, Limani Elefsinas, Limani Irakleous, Limani Peiraia, Limin Kanari, Limin Mounikhias, Ormos Glifadhas; or for climbing on: Nisida Ledou, Nisida Agios Ioannis, Nisida Kyra, Nisida Xera, Nisida Moladi, Nisida Dorousa, Nisida Ypsili, Nisi Agkistri, Nisida Stachtorogi, Nisis Pachaki, Nisida Pachi, Nisida Metopi, Nisida Plateia, Nisida Gaidouronisi, Nisida Kanakia, Nisis Revythousa, Makronisos, Nisida Trimesa, Nisis Moni, Nisida Kordeliaris, Makronisos, Nisida Panagitsa, Nisida Gaidaros, Nisida Eleousa, Aegina Island, Nisida Pera, Nisi Salamina, Nisida Leros, Nisida Agios Georgios, Megali Kira, Nisida, Mikri Kira, Nisida Atalanti, Nisida Psyttaleia, Nisis Idhrousa, Nisis Stalis, Nisoi Diaporioi, Nisoi Laouses, Nisides Peristeria, Nisides Kyrades, Nisides Mermigkia, Akra Kosti, Akra Tourlos, Akra Keos, Akra Agios Kosmas; the nearest hotels: Ellinika Nafpigeia, Marina Falirou, Marina Floisvou, Marina Alimou, Agistri Port, Aegina Port, Piraeus Port;

Other names: Nisí Salamína, Eiland Salamis, Illa de Salamina, Illa_de_Salamina, Nisi Salamina, Nisos Salamina, Nisos Salamis, Nisí Salamína, Nísos Salamína, Nísos Salamís, Salamin, Salamina, Salamina saar, Salamine, Salamis, Salamis Island, Salamína, Salamína saar, saramisu, Νήσος Σαλαμίνα, Νησί Σαλαμίνα, Νησός Σαλαμίς, Σαλαμίνα, Саламин, サラミス.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisi Salamina


FRI 22.03

11°/11°
1,023 hPa
SAT 23.03

15°/14°
1,019 hPa
SUN 24.03

14°/11°
1,022 hPa
MON 25.03

16°/12°
1,017 hPa
TUE 26.03

19°/8°
1,014 hPa
WED 27.03

19°/8°
1,013 hPa
THU 28.03

19°/9°
1,016 hPa
FRI 29.03

19°/10°
1,015 hPa
SAT 30.03

17°/8°
1,011 hPa
SUN 31.03

17°/9°
1,010 hPa
MON 1.04

16°/8°
1,012 hPa
TUE 2.04

14°/9°
1,014 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisi Salamina


Nisi Salamina on GoogleMaps

Nisi Salamina on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisi Salamina.


Nisi Salamina on OpenStreetMaps

Nisi Salamina on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisi Salamina.


Nisi Salamina on Wikimapia

Nisi Salamina on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisi Salamina.


Nisi Salamina on HotelsMap

Nisi Salamina on HotelsMap. Nisi Salamina.