Bay Ormos Salaminas on Map 

Bay Ormos Salaminas on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Salaminas. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Salaminas.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Salaminas

Bay Ormos Salaminas, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 37.93867, 23.45895.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Salaminas on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Paralia Skalas, Paralia Skliris, Chalikadha, Paralia Freattydos, Plaz Votsalakia; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Mandraki, Ormos Vourkadhi, Ormos Kanakia, Ormos Agiou Georgiou, Ormos Marathona, Ormos Salaminas, Ormos Vasilika, Ormos Mouriotou, Ormos Karyoti, Ormos Sarpa, Ormos Profitis Ilia, Ormos Liyea, Ormos Perani, Ormos Kipos, Ormos Kakis Viglas, Vlikha Bay, Ormos Paloukion, Ormos Agias Marinas, Ormos Selinion, Ormos Ampelakion, Ormos Skaramagka, Ormos Keratsiniou, Ormos Palaska, Palaska Ormos, Ormos Falirou, Limani Aiginas, Limani Elefsinas, Limani Irakleous, Limani Peiraia, Limin Kanari, Limin Mounikhias, Ormos Glifadhas; or for climbing on: Nisida Ledou, Nisida Agios Ioannis, Nisida Kyra, Nisida Xera, Nisida Moladi, Nisida Dorousa, Nisida Ypsili, Nisi Agkistri, Nisida Stachtorogi, Nisis Pachaki, Nisida Pachi, Nisida Metopi, Nisida Plateia, Nisida Gaidouronisi, Nisida Kanakia, Nisis Revythousa, Makronisos, Nisida Trimesa, Nisis Moni, Nisida Kordeliaris, Makronisos, Nisida Panagitsa, Nisida Gaidaros, Nisida Eleousa, Aegina Island, Nisida Pera, Nisi Salamina, Nisida Leros, Nisida Agios Georgios, Megali Kira, Nisida, Mikri Kira, Nisida Atalanti, Nisida Psyttaleia, Nisis Idhrousa, Nisis Stalis, Nisoi Diaporioi, Nisoi Laouses, Nisides Peristeria, Nisides Kyrades, Nisides Mermigkia, Akra Kosti, Akra Tourlos, Akra Keos, Akra Agios Kosmas; the nearest hotels: Ellinika Nafpigeia, Marina Falirou, Marina Floisvou, Marina Alimou, Agistri Port, Aegina Port, Piraeus Port;

Other names: Órmos Salamínas, Koluri Bay, Ormos Koulouris, Ormos Salaminas, Ormos Salaminos, Salamis, Salamís, Órmos Koúlouris, Órmos Salamínas, Órmos Salamínos, Όρμος Σαλαμίνας.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Salaminas


WED 23.10

23°/18°
1,019 hPa
THU 24.10

23°/19°
1,018 hPa
FRI 25.10

23°/20°
1,017 hPa
SAT 26.10

23°/19°
1,020 hPa
SUN 27.10

23°/20°
1,019 hPa
MON 28.10

22°/20°
1,015 hPa
TUE 29.10

21°/19°
1,015 hPa
WED 30.10

22°/20°
1,014 hPa
THU 31.10

20°/13°
1,014 hPa
FRI 1.11

14°/15°
1,010 hPa
SAT 2.11

17°/19°
1,011 hPa
SUN 3.11

22°/21°
1,012 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Salaminas


Ormos Salaminas on GoogleMaps

Ormos Salaminas on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Salaminas.


Ormos Salaminas on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Salaminas on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Salaminas.


Ormos Salaminas on Wikimapia

Ormos Salaminas on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Salaminas.


Ormos Salaminas on HotelsMap

Ormos Salaminas on HotelsMap. Ormos Salaminas.