Bay Ormos Rouda on Map 

Bay Ormos Rouda on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Rouda. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Rouda.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Rouda

Bay Ormos Rouda, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 38.63069, 20.70006.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Rouda on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Porto Katsiki; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Asou, Ormos Fiskardo, Ormos Vasilikis, Ormos Agios Nikitas, Ormos Kastri, Ormos Afales, Ormos Afteli, Ormos Frikon, Ormos Fleva, Kolpos Molou, Ormos Sivota, Ormos Kioni, Ormos Rouda, Dexa, Ormos Desimi, Ormos Skinou, Ormos Drepanou, Ormos Drepanou, Ormos Sarakiniko, Podhari, Ormos Svourna, Ormos Kalopoulou, Ormos Vathy Limani, Ormos Dichali, Ormos Limonari, Ormos Nerouratima, Ormos Elia, Ormos Palairou, Vathy Limioni, Ormos Gerolimnionas, Ormos Sarakiniko, Ormos Vathy Vali, Ormos Mitikas, Limani Vathy; or for climbing on: Nisida Sesoula, Nisida Asteris, Lefkada, Ithaca Island, Nisida Arkoudi, Nisis Khelona, Nisis Madhouri, Nisida Volios, Nisida Thilia, Nisida Sparti, Nisida Skorpidi, Nisida Skorpios, Nisida Meganisi, Nisida Petalou, Nisida Agios Nikolaos, Nisida Kythros, Nisida Atokos, Vrachonisida Fermekoula, Nisi Kalamos, Nisida Kastos, Nisis Mangelaria, Nisis Provation, Ionian Islands, Nisides Pogonia, Akra Dafnoudi, Akra Exogi, Akra Agios Ioannis, Akra Agiou Nikolaou, Akra Trachilas, Yfaloi Cheiromyti, Miaulis Rock, Ifaloi Formikoula;

Other names: Órmos Roúda, Ormos Rouda, Ormos Roudha, Órmos Roúda, Órmos Roúdha, Όρμος Ρούδα.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Rouda


SAT 14.12

12°/15°
996 hPa
SUN 15.12

17°/18°
1,019 hPa
MON 16.12

17°/17°
1,027 hPa
TUE 17.12

16°/17°
1,026 hPa
WED 18.12

16°/18°
1,025 hPa
THU 19.12

18°/17°
1,022 hPa
FRI 20.12

17°/17°
1,020 hPa
SAT 21.12

17°/17°
1,016 hPa
SUN 22.12

17°/17°
1,015 hPa
MON 23.12

17°/17°
1,018 hPa
TUE 24.12

17°/16°
1,020 hPa
WED 25.12

15°/15°
1,021 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Rouda


The nearest beaches: Porto Katsiki, and others.

Ormos Rouda on GoogleMaps

Ormos Rouda on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Rouda.


Ormos Rouda on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Rouda on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Rouda.


Ormos Rouda on Wikimapia

Ormos Rouda on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Rouda.


Ormos Rouda on HotelsMap

Ormos Rouda on HotelsMap. Ormos Rouda.