Bay Ormiskos Korfos on Map 

Bay Ormiskos Korfos on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormiskos Korfos. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormiskos Korfos.


 

Main information about Bay Ormiskos Korfos

Bay Ormiskos Korfos, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 36.57028, 27.13222.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormiskos Korfos on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormiskos Chilandriou, Ormos Kamari, Ormos Chochylariou, Gonia Baia, Ormos Gyali, Baia delle Foche, Ormiskos Korfos, Ormos Lefro, Ormiskos Grana, Ormos Limenari, Ormos Plagio, Ormiskos Kamara, Ormos Megalo, Ormiskos Eristos, Limeniskos Kamari, Limenas Mandraki, Limeniskos Kardamaina, Limeniskos Palon; or for climbing on: Vrachonisida Prasso, Vrachonisida Kandelioussa, Vrachonisida Palaiokastro, Vrachonisida Pergousa, Vrachonisida Pacheia, Nisida Gyali, Vrachonisida Agios Antonios, Nisos Nisyros, Nisos Kos, Vrachonisida Strongyli, Vrachonisida Gaidaros, Vrachonisida Giakoumi, Vrachonisida Agios Andreas, Akra Sykofa, Akra Alouro, Akra Kefala, Akra Pelli, Akra Agios Stefanos, Akra Tigani, Akra Lykoriza, Chera Capo, Akra Chelona, Akra Kaloutoi, Akra Molos, Akra Lefkos, Akra Kamara, Capo Sant' Irene, Akra Akrotiri, Akra Katsouni, Akra Mavros, Akra Akrotiri, Punta Volcheri, Akra Aliki, Akra Kamara; the nearest hotels: Skala Agiou Antoniou, Nisyros Port;

Other names: Ormískos Kórfos, Baia Rossa, Ormiskos Korfos, Ormos Rosso, Ormískos Kórfos, Órmos Rósso.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormiskos Korfos


TUE 12.11

20°/23°
1,016 hPa
WED 13.11

23°/22°
1,013 hPa
THU 14.11

20°/21°
1,012 hPa
FRI 15.11

20°/20°
1,018 hPa
SAT 16.11

20°/20°
1,018 hPa
SUN 17.11

20°/20°
1,016 hPa
MON 18.11

20°/20°
1,018 hPa
TUE 19.11

19°/20°
1,017 hPa
WED 20.11

19°/19°
1,017 hPa
THU 21.11

18°/18°
1,015 hPa
FRI 22.11

19°/19°
1,015 hPa
SAT 23.11

19°/19°
1,019 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormiskos Korfos


The nearest ports: Skala Agiou Antoniou, Nisyros Port, and others.

Ormiskos Korfos on GoogleMaps

Ormiskos Korfos on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormiskos Korfos.


Ormiskos Korfos on OpenStreetMaps

Ormiskos Korfos on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormiskos Korfos.


Ormiskos Korfos on Wikimapia

Ormiskos Korfos on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormiskos Korfos.


Ormiskos Korfos on HotelsMap

Ormiskos Korfos on HotelsMap. Ormiskos Korfos.