Island Nisis Tolo on Map 

Island Nisis Tolo on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisis Tolo. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisis Tolo.


 

Main information about Island Nisis Tolo

Island Nisis Tolo, , Greece. Elevation 153 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 37.5126, 22.86492.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisis Tolo on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Astrous, Ormos Kryoneri, Ormos Zaritsi, Ormos Tyros, Limin Tolou, Limin Dhrepanou, Ormos Vourlias, Ormos Ayion Spiridhon, Ormos Zogerias, Ormos Ververouda, Ormos Koiladia, Ormiskos Karteros, Ormiskos Selonta, Ormos Sofikou, Limni Moustos, Limani Nafpliou, Limenas Cheliou; or for climbing on: Nisis Plateia, Nisis Bourtzion, Pondikonisi, Nisis Tolo, Vrakhonisis Daskaleio, Vrachonisis Karonisi, Nisis Ypsili, Vrachonisis Korakia, Nisida Bourmpoulo, Nisis Koronis, Nisi Spetses, Nisis Chinitsa, Akra Fourka, Ifalos Agiou Vikentiou, Yfalos Tolo; the nearest hotels: Poto Heli Port;

Other names: Nisís Toló, Nisis Romvi, Nisis Tolo, Nisis Tolon, Nisos Tolos, Nisís Romví, Nisís Toló, Nisís Tolón, Nísos Tolós, Tolon Island, Νησίς Τολό.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisis Tolo


MON 9.12

15°/13°
1,015 hPa
TUE 10.12

14°/11°
1,006 hPa
WED 11.12

14°/12°
1,007 hPa
THU 12.12

14°/12°
1,008 hPa
FRI 13.12

13°/11°
1,007 hPa
SAT 14.12

15°/11°
999 hPa
SUN 15.12

15°/13°
1,019 hPa
MON 16.12

14°/12°
1,027 hPa
TUE 17.12

15°/12°
1,027 hPa
WED 18.12

15°/13°
1,026 hPa
THU 19.12

16°/14°
1,025 hPa
FRI 20.12

17°/13°
1,023 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisis Tolo


The nearest ports: Poto Heli Port, and others.

Nisis Tolo on GoogleMaps

Nisis Tolo on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisis Tolo.


Nisis Tolo on OpenStreetMaps

Nisis Tolo on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisis Tolo.


Nisis Tolo on Wikimapia

Nisis Tolo on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisis Tolo.


Nisis Tolo on HotelsMap

Nisis Tolo on HotelsMap. Nisis Tolo.