Island Nisida Ro on Map 

Island Nisida Ro on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisida Ro. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisida Ro.


 

Main information about Island Nisida Ro

Island Nisida Ro, , Greece. Elevation 30 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 36.15528, 29.49722.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisida Ro on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for climbing on: Nisida Ro, Vrachonisida Savoura, Vrachonisida Tragonera, Nisos Megisti, Vrachonisida Psoradia, Vrachonisida Polyfados, Vrachonisida Agios Georgios, Vrachonisida Agrielia, Vrachonisida Mavro Poini, Vrachonisida Mavro Poinaki, Vrachonisida Psomi, Vrachonisida Strongyli, Basak Adasi, Akra Agios Stefanos, Akra Megalos Niftis, South Hypsili Promontory; the nearest hotels: Kastelorizo Port;

Other names: Nisída Ro, Agios Georgios, Ayios Yeoryios, Island Giorgio, Kara Ada, Nisida Ro, Nisis Ro, Nisída Ro, Nisís Ro, Rho, Saint George, Saint Georgio Island, San Goirgia, Ágios Geórgios, Áyios Yeóryios.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisida Ro


SUN 15.09

16°/15°
1,013 hPa
MON 16.09

23°/15°
1,012 hPa
TUE 17.09

23°/15°
1,014 hPa
WED 18.09

24°/15°
1,015 hPa
THU 19.09

24°/14°
1,014 hPa
FRI 20.09

23°/16°
1,011 hPa
SAT 21.09

22°/11°
1,012 hPa
SUN 22.09

18°/9°
1,017 hPa
MON 23.09

17°/9°
1,019 hPa
TUE 24.09

18°/10°
1,017 hPa
WED 25.09

21°/11°
1,014 hPa
THU 26.09

23°/12°
1,013 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisida Ro


The nearest ports: Kastelorizo Port, and others.

Nisida Ro on GoogleMaps

Nisida Ro on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisida Ro.


Nisida Ro on OpenStreetMaps

Nisida Ro on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisida Ro.


Nisida Ro on Wikimapia

Nisida Ro on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisida Ro.


Nisida Ro on HotelsMap

Nisida Ro on HotelsMap. Nisida Ro.