Bay Ormos Rivari on Map 

Bay Ormos Rivari on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Rivari. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Rivari.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Rivari

Bay Ormos Rivari, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 36.7039, 24.4033.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Rivari on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Paralia Agiou Ioanni, Fatourena, Nerodafni, Plathiena, Kampanes, Lagkada, Tourkothalassa, Gerania, Paralia Achivadolimnis, Sarakiniko, Fyriplaka, Tsigkrado, Paralia Agias Eirinis, Alogomantra, Paralia Polychroni, Paralia Voudion, Tria Pigadia, Paralia Kastanas, Kolympisionas, Agkali, Paralia Theiorychia, Palioremma; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Ayiou Ioannou, Ormos Rivari, Ormos Milou, Provatas Bay, Ormos Yeraki, Ormos Fylakopis, Ormos Palaiokhori, Ormos Sikia, Ormos Voudhia, Ormos Vroma, Ormos Semina; or for climbing on: Nisos Polyaigos, Nisida Antimilos, Nisis Paximadhi, Milos Island, Nisis Ayios Andreas, Nisos Kimolos, Nisis Ayios Yeoryios, Nisis Ayios Evstathios, Nisis Klima, Prasonisi, Manolonisi, Akrathion, Megali Akradia, Karakonisi, Nisidhes Akradhies, Bountes, Nisidhes Kaseles, Pilonisi, Akra Akrotiri, Akra Kalamaria, Akra Aspros Kavos, Akra Fourkovouni, Akra Akrotiri, Akra Pounda, Akra Thiafi, Akra Kambana, Akra Amarantos; the nearest hotels: Milos Port, Kimolos Port;

Other names: Órmos Rivári, Ormos Rivari, Rivari, Όρμος Ριβάρι, Ριβάρι.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Rivari


WED 15.07

23°/24°
1,014 hPa
THU 16.07

24°/24°
1,011 hPa
FRI 17.07

24°/24°
1,009 hPa
SAT 18.07

24°/24°
1,009 hPa
SUN 19.07

25°/25°
1,010 hPa
MON 20.07

25°/25°
1,010 hPa
TUE 21.07

25°/24°
1,010 hPa
WED 22.07

25°/26°
1,008 hPa
THU 23.07

25°/25°
1,008 hPa
FRI 24.07

25°/26°
1,007 hPa
SAT 25.07

26°/26°
1,006 hPa
SUN 26.07

26°/25°
1,008 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Rivari


The nearest ferriess: Milos ferry terminal, and others.

The nearest ports: Milos Port, Kimolos Port, and others.

Ormos Rivari on GoogleMaps

Ormos Rivari on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Rivari.


Ormos Rivari on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Rivari on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Rivari.


Ormos Rivari on Wikimapia

Ormos Rivari on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Rivari.


Ormos Rivari on HotelsMap

Ormos Rivari on HotelsMap. Ormos Rivari.