Island Nisis Revythousa on Map 

Island Nisis Revythousa on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisis Revythousa. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisis Revythousa.


 

Main information about Island Nisis Revythousa

Island Nisis Revythousa, , Greece. Elevation 28 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 37.96115, 23.40135.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisis Revythousa on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Paralia Freattydos; or for traveling near lakes: Ormiskos Kirkati, Ormos Yermainou, Ormos Psathas, Ormos Vourkadhi, Ormos Kanakia, Ormos Agiou Georgiou, Ormos Salaminas, Ormos Vasilika, Ormos Perani, Ormos Kakis Viglas, Vlikha Bay, Ormos Paloukion, Ormos Selinion, Ormos Ampelakion, Ormos Skaramagka, Ormos Keratsiniou, Ormos Palaska, Palaska Ormos, Limani Elefsinas, Limani Irakleous, Limani Peiraia, Limin Kanari; or for climbing on: Vrachonisis Petronisi, Nisida Agios Thomas, Tragonisi, Nisida Ledou, Nisida Agios Ioannis, Nisida Moladi, Nisida Ypsili, Nisida Stachtorogi, Nisis Pachaki, Nisida Pachi, Nisida Plateia, Nisida Gaidouronisi, Nisida Kanakia, Nisis Revythousa, Makronisos, Nisida Trimesa, Nisida Kordeliaris, Makronisos, Nisida Panagitsa, Nisida Gaidaros, Nisida Eleousa, Nisida Pera, Nisi Salamina, Nisida Leros, Nisida Agios Georgios, Megali Kira, Nisida, Mikri Kira, Nisida Atalanti, Nisida Psyttaleia, Nisoi Diaporioi, Nisoi Laouses, Nisides Peristeria, Nisides Kyrades, Akra Tourlos, Akra Keos; the nearest hotels: Ellinika Nafpigeia, Piraeus Port;

Other names: Nisís Revythoúsa, Nisis Revithousa, Nisis Revythousa, Nisís Revithoúsa, Nisís Revythoúsa, Revythousa Island, Νησίς Ρεβυθούσα.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisis Revythousa


WED 22.05

18°/18°
1,014 hPa
THU 23.05

25°/18°
1,013 hPa
FRI 24.05

22°/18°
1,012 hPa
SAT 25.05

25°/19°
1,014 hPa
SUN 26.05

28°/21°
1,015 hPa
MON 27.05

28°/21°
1,014 hPa
TUE 28.05

28°/20°
1,010 hPa
WED 29.05

26°/20°
1,011 hPa
THU 30.05

27°/21°
1,013 hPa
FRI 31.05

28°/22°
1,014 hPa
SAT 1.06

25°/17°
1,020 hPa
SUN 2.06

25°/17°
1,018 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisis Revythousa


The nearest beaches: Paralia Freattydos, and others.

The nearest ports: Ellinika Nafpigeia, Piraeus Port, and others.

Nisis Revythousa on GoogleMaps

Nisis Revythousa on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisis Revythousa.


Nisis Revythousa on OpenStreetMaps

Nisis Revythousa on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisis Revythousa.


Nisis Revythousa on Wikimapia

Nisis Revythousa on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisis Revythousa.


Nisis Revythousa on HotelsMap

Nisis Revythousa on HotelsMap. Nisis Revythousa.