Island Nisis Raftis on Map 

Island Nisis Raftis on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisis Raftis. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisis Raftis.


 

Main information about Island Nisis Raftis

Island Nisis Raftis, , Greece. Elevation 56 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 37.88268, 24.04466.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisis Raftis on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Erotospilia; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Vouliagmenis, Ormos Varis, Ormos Anavyssou, Gourkolimano, Ormos Legrenon, Ormos Ayiou Andreou, Ormos Vraonas, schinias, Limin Souniou, Ormos Loutsas, Ormos Marathona, Ormos Markopoulou, Ormos Kakias Thalassas, Passalimani, Limani Lavriou, Ormos Daskaliou, Ormos Gaidouromantra, Ormos Thorikou, Ormos Poundazezas, Tourkolimano, Ormos Agiou Nikolaou, Ormos Vromopigado, Ormos Avlaki, Kolpos Petalion, Ormos Milopotamos, Ormos Yerolimionas, Ormos Tserkeza, Ormos Almiropigadha, Ormos Sikia, Ormos Vathy Avlaki, Ormos Animporiou, Limani Rafinas; or for climbing on: Kavouronisi, Nisida Fleves, Nisida Flevopoula, Nisida Kasidis, Nisida Lagona, Nisida Artemis, Nisida Apollon, Nisida Pothito, Vrachonisida Vromousa, Nisida Arsida, Nisida Patroklou, Nisida Archi, Nisida Vraona, Praso, Nisida Agios Nikolaos, Nisis Raftopoula, Nisida Perati, Nisis Raftis, Nisis Dhaskalio, Nisis Koroni, Nisis Dhipsa, Nisos Makronisos, Nisis Akio, Nisida Elafi, Nisis Foundion, Vrachonisides Markelou, Kokkinonisia, Aspronisia, Akra Vrysaki, Yfalos Kakoulidi, Skopelos Koudouni, Yfalos Passa, Yfalos Makri, Yfalos Trypiti; the nearest hotels: Rafina Port, Lavrio Port;

Other names: Nisís Ráftis, Nisis Rafti, Nisis Raftis, Nisís Ráfti, Nisís Ráftis, Raftis, Raphtis Island, Statue Island, Νησίς Ράφτης, Ράφτης.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisis Raftis


SUN 25.08

28°/26°
1,013 hPa
MON 26.08

31°/27°
1,014 hPa
TUE 27.08

29°/26°
1,015 hPa
WED 28.08

27°/25°
1,014 hPa
THU 29.08

27°/23°
1,014 hPa
FRI 30.08

27°/23°
1,014 hPa
SAT 31.08

26°/22°
1,014 hPa
SUN 1.09

25°/22°
1,015 hPa
MON 2.09

26°/22°
1,015 hPa
TUE 3.09

27°/23°
1,014 hPa
WED 4.09

28°/24°
1,013 hPa
THU 5.09

27°/24°
1,014 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisis Raftis


The nearest beaches: Erotospilia, and others.

The nearest ports: Rafina Port, Lavrio Port, and others.

Nisis Raftis on GoogleMaps

Nisis Raftis on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisis Raftis.


Nisis Raftis on OpenStreetMaps

Nisis Raftis on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisis Raftis.


Nisis Raftis on Wikimapia

Nisis Raftis on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisis Raftis.


Nisis Raftis on HotelsMap

Nisis Raftis on HotelsMap. Nisis Raftis.