Islet Nisis Psira on Map 

Islet Nisis Psira on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisis Psira. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Islet Nisis Psira.


 

Main information about Islet Nisis Psira

Islet Nisis Psira, , Greece. Elevation -9999 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 35.90766, 23.2607.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Islet Nisis Psira on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Kakoplaka, Ormos Potamou; or for climbing on: Nisida Kapello, Nisida Lagouvardos, Nisida Plakoulithra, Nisida Prasonisi, Nisi Antikythira, Nisis Psira, Nisides Kofinidia, Vythi Rock; the nearest hotels: Antikythira Port;

Other names: Nisís Psíra, Nisis Psira, Nisís Psíra, Vrakhos Psira, Vrákhos Psíra.

12 day Weather Forecast - Islet Nisis Psira


FRI 5.06

20°/22°
1,015 hPa
SAT 6.06

21°/21°
1,010 hPa
SUN 7.06

21°/21°
1,012 hPa
MON 8.06

21°/22°
1,012 hPa
TUE 9.06

22°/23°
1,011 hPa
WED 10.06

22°/24°
1,010 hPa
THU 11.06

22°/22°
1,011 hPa
FRI 12.06

22°/22°
1,009 hPa
SAT 13.06

22°/22°
1,005 hPa
SUN 14.06

22°/22°
1,005 hPa
MON 15.06

22°/21°
1,007 hPa
TUE 16.06

21°/22°
1,013 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Islet Nisis Psira


The nearest bays and harbors: Kakoplaka, Ormos Potamou, and others.

The nearest ports: Antikythira Port, and others.

Nisis Psira on GoogleMaps

Nisis Psira on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisis Psira.


Nisis Psira on OpenStreetMaps

Nisis Psira on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisis Psira.


Nisis Psira on Wikimapia

Nisis Psira on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisis Psira.


Nisis Psira on HotelsMap

Nisis Psira on HotelsMap. Nisis Psira.