Island Nisos Pserimos on Map 

Island Nisos Pserimos on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisos Pserimos. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisos Pserimos.


 

Main information about Island Nisos Pserimos

Island Nisos Pserimos, , Greece. Elevation 87 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 36.93833, 27.14028.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisos Pserimos on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Linaria, Ormiskos Chilandriou, Ormos Argano, Ormos Kamari, Ormos Palionisos, Ormos Chochylariou, Ormos Kalymnou, Ormos Vathi, Gonia Baia, Ormos Gyali, Ormos Ko, Limeniskos Kamari, Limeniskos Masticharion, Limeniskos Kardamaina, Limenas Ko; or for climbing on: Vrachonisida Epano, Vrachonisida Mikro Glaronisi, Vrachonisida Agia Kyriaki, Vrachonisida Megalo Glaronisi, Vrachonisida Velona, Nisida Telendos, Vrachonisida Piganoussa, Vrachonisida Agia Kyriaki, Vrachonisida Safonidi, Vrachonisida Kalavros, Vrachonisida Agios Andreas, Nisida Nera, Vrachonisida Alexi, Vrachonisida Prasso, Kalymnos Island, Vrachonisida Palaiokastro, Vrachonisida Sari, Vrachonisida Pitta, Vrachonisida Prasonisi, Nisida Kalolimnos, Nisida Platy, Vrachonisida Nekrothikes, Nisida Gyali, Vrachonisida Agios Antonios, Nisos Pserimos, Vrachonisida Krevvatio, Vrachonisida Vasiliki, Nisos Kos, Vrachonisida Ligkia, Vrachonisida Strongyli, Vrachonisides Glaronisia, Nisides Imia, Akra Akrotiraki, Akra Sykofa, Akra Alouro, Akra Kasteli, Akra Tolmi, Akra Kefala, Akra Pelli, Akra Agios Stefanos, Akra Tigani, Akra Lykoriza, Akra Khriso Spilaion, Akra Mastichari, Chera Capo, Akra Chelona, Akra Sfyri, Akra Krevvatia, Akra Kamara, Akra Roussa, Akra Ammoglossa, Akra Louros; the nearest hotels: Kalymnos Port, Kos Port;

Other names: Nísos Psérimos, Cappari, Kappari, Keci Ada, Keçi Ada, Nisis Kapari, Nisis Pserimos, Nisos Beserimos, Nisos Pserimos, Nisís Kápari, Nisís Psérimos, Nísos Psérimos, Peserimo, Pserimos Island.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisos Pserimos


TUE 26.03

19°/17°
1,009 hPa
WED 27.03

16°/17°
1,016 hPa
THU 28.03

13°/14°
1,016 hPa
FRI 29.03

12°/13°
1,009 hPa
SAT 30.03

12°/12°
1,009 hPa
SUN 31.03

13°/12°
1,012 hPa
MON 1.04

14°/14°
1,012 hPa
TUE 2.04

15°/15°
1,010 hPa
WED 3.04

17°/17°
1,010 hPa
THU 4.04

17°/18°
1,013 hPa
FRI 5.04

19°/19°
1,005 hPa
SAT 6.04

20°/17°
1,012 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisos Pserimos


The nearest ferriess: Kalymnos ferry terminal, Kos ferry terminal, and others.

The nearest ports: Kalymnos Port, Kos Port, and others.

Nisos Pserimos on GoogleMaps

Nisos Pserimos on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisos Pserimos.


Nisos Pserimos on OpenStreetMaps

Nisos Pserimos on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisos Pserimos.


Nisos Pserimos on Wikimapia

Nisos Pserimos on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisos Pserimos.


Nisos Pserimos on HotelsMap

Nisos Pserimos on HotelsMap. Nisos Pserimos.